Sports Zone On Kodiapps

Match Day - Tuesday 13th August 2019

VIDIPRINTER

The time is 08:11 (GMT) - Auto updates every 60 seconds
05:03 - Full Time - LA Galaxy 2 Seattle Sounders FC 2
05:02 - Full Time - Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1 D.C. United 0
05:01 - Full Time - Real Salt Lake 0 Los Angeles Football Club 2
04:47 - Goal - Real Salt Lake 0 Los Angeles Football Club 2 (Adama Diomande 82')
04:34 - Penalty Scored - LA Galaxy 2 (Zlatan Ibrahimovic 65') Seattle Sounders FC 1
04:30 - Penalty Scored - Real Salt Lake 0 Los Angeles Football Club 1 (Carlos Vela 64')
04:14 - Red Card - (Walker Zimmerman 48') Los Angeles Football Club
04:04 - Full Time - Houston Dynamo 2 Colorado Rapids 2
03:58 - Half time - LA Galaxy 1 Seattle Sounders FC 1
03:56 - Half time - Real Salt Lake 0 Los Angeles Football Club 0
03:54 - Half time - Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1 D.C. United 0
03:54 - Goal - LA Galaxy 1 (Zlatan Ibrahimovic 45') Seattle Sounders FC 1
03:50 - Goal - LA Galaxy 0 Seattle Sounders FC 1 (Raúl Ruidíaz 42')
03:45 - Goal - Houston Dynamo 2 (Mauro Manotas 79') Colorado Rapids 2
03:41 - Goal - Houston Dynamo 1 (Mauro Manotas 74') Colorado Rapids 2
03:29 - Full Time - Sporting Kansas City 2 San Jose Earthquakes 1
03:25 - Goal - Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1 (Yordy Reyna 18') D.C. United 0
03:10 - Goal - Sporting Kansas City 2 (Graham Smith 76') San Jose Earthquakes 1
03:07 - Full Time - Chicago Fire 2 Philadelphia Union 0
03:05 - Full Time - Minnesota United FC 1 Orlando City SC 1
02:58 - Goal - Minnesota United FC 1 (Abu Danladi 90+2') Orlando City SC 1
02:56 - Half time - Houston Dynamo 0 Colorado Rapids 2
02:46 - Goal - Houston Dynamo 0 Colorado Rapids 2 (Diego Rubio 38')
02:44 - Goal - Sporting Kansas City 1 (Benny Feilhaber 50') San Jose Earthquakes 1
02:37 - Penalty Scored - Minnesota United FC 0 Orlando City SC 1 (Nani 70')
02:36 - Full Time - FC Cincinnati 1 New York City FC 4
02:31 - Full Time - Columbus Crew SC 2 Toronto FC 2
02:31 - Full Time - Montreal Impact 3 FC Dallas 3
02:29 - Goal - FC Cincinnati 1 New York City FC 4 (Héber 89')
02:25 - Goal - Columbus Crew SC 2 Toronto FC 2 (Jozy Altidore 90')
02:24 - Goal - Montreal Impact 3 FC Dallas 3 (Ryan Hollingshead 90')
02:24 - Half time - Sporting Kansas City 0 San Jose Earthquakes 1
02:19 - Penalty Scored - Montreal Impact 3 FC Dallas 2 (Reto Ziegler 85')
02:17 - Goal - Columbus Crew SC 2 (David Accam 82') Toronto FC 1
02:14 - Goal - Houston Dynamo 0 Colorado Rapids 1 (Diego Rubio 7')
02:11 - Goal - FC Cincinnati 1 New York City FC 3 (Valentín Castellanos 71')
02:05 - Full Time - New York Red Bulls 1 New England Revolution 1
02:02 - Goal - Sporting Kansas City 0 San Jose Earthquakes 1 (Chris Wondolowski 25')
02:00 - Half time - Chicago Fire 2 Philadelphia Union 0
01:55 - Half time - Minnesota United FC 0 Orlando City SC 0
01:53 - Goal - Montreal Impact 3 FC Dallas 1 (Zdenek Ondrasek 59')
01:52 - Penalty Scored - Chicago Fire 2 (Nemanja Nikolic 45') Philadelphia Union 0
01:50 - Goal - Montreal Impact 3 (Orji Okwonkwo 56') FC Dallas 0
01:45 - Goal - Chicago Fire 1 (Nemanja Nikolic 38') Philadelphia Union 0
01:43 - Goal - Columbus Crew SC 1 (Pedro Santos 48') Toronto FC 1

SPORTS HEADLINES

Sky BBC Football Fox ESPN CBS UFC Boxing NFL NBA MLB WWE

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

Mon 12th Tue 13th Wed 14th Thu 15th Fri 16th Sat 17th Sun 18th Mon 19th

UK Leagues - 2019-08-13 [GMT]

European Leagues - 2019-08-13 [GMT]

Cup Competitions - 2019-08-13 [GMT]

English League Cup - 1st Round Salford City v Leeds United ST: 19:45   Arena Sport 2 HD Croatia   Arena Sport 4 HD Serbia   beIN Sports France 1 HD   beIN Sports MENA 11 HD   beIN Sports MENA 3 HD   Cytavision Sports 3 HD   DAZN 2 Bar Deutsch HD   DAZN España   Digi Sport 2 (hun) / HD   MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD   Nova Sport (bulgaria) / HD   Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia HD   Setanta Sports Ukraine HD   Sky Sports Football UK / HD   Sky Sports Main Event / HD   Sport 3 Israel / HD   Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD   Sport TV2 (slovenia) / HD   Stöd 2 Sport / HD

English League Cup - 1st Round Scunthorpe United v Derby County ST: 19:45   Arena Sport 3 HD Serbia   Arena Sport 5 HD Croatia   beIN Sports MENA 4 HD   Cytavision Sports 5 HD   DAZN España   Nova Sports 1 HD (Hellas)   Sport TV3 (portugal) / HD   Sport TV3 (slovenia) / HD   Stöd 2 Sport 2 / HD

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) [0-1] Dynamo Kyiv v Club Brugge ST: 18:30   Laola1.tv Int'l   MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD   Q2 HD Medialaan

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) [1-0] FC Porto v FK Krasnodar ST: 20:00   MATCH! Premier / HD   MATCH! TV / HD   Porto Canal   Sport TV+ (portugal)   ViaPlay (denmark) / HD

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) [1-0] Olympiacos v Istanbul Basaksehir ST: 19:30   Arena Sport 1 HD Slovakia   Arena Sport 2 HD Serbia   Arena Sport 4 HD Croatia   Diema Sport / HD   Nova Sports 2 HD (cyprus)   Nova Sports 2 HD (hellas)   TRT Spor / HD

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) [1-1] Celtic v CFR ClujCeltic Tv except Romania ST: 19:45   Celtic TV (worldwide)   Digi Sport 1 (rom) / HD   QQ Sports

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) [1-1] FC Copenhagen v Red Star Belgrade ST: 19:00   Arena Sport 1 HD Serbia   Arena Sport 3 HD Croatia   Diema Sport 2 HD   RTRS TV   RTS 1 Serbia / HD   RTS HD Serbia   Sport TV1 (slovenia)   TV3+ (denmark) / HD

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) [1-1] Ferencváros v Dinamo Zagreb ST: 19:00   Arena Sport 1 HD Croatia   M4 Sport / HD (Hungary)   Sport 2 Israel / HD

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) [2-1] LASK Linz v Basel ST: 19:30   ORF Eins / HD   TeleClub Sport 1 / HD   TeleClub ZOOM

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) [2-1] Qarabagh v APOEL Nicosia ST: 17:30   Cablenet Sports 1 HD   CBC Sport HD

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) [2-2] Ajax v PAOK Thessaloniki ST: 19:30   Cosmote Sport 1 HD   Cytavision Sports 1 HD   MATCH! Futbol 3 / HD   MATCH! Planeta   MAX Sport 3 HD Bulgaria   Polsat Sport Premium 1 HD   Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD   SportKlub 3 (croatia) HD   SportKlub 3 (serbia) HD   Ziggo Sport Select HD

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) [3-1] Rosenborg v Maribor ST: 18:00   SportKlub 1 (slovenia)   TV2 Sport 1 HD (norge)

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Dundalk v Slovan Bratislava ST: 20:00   Dundalk TV   Dvojka (RTV 2) / HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Nõmme Kalju v F91 Dudelange ST: 17:00   Laola1.tv Int'l

Other Leagues - 2019-08-13 [GMT]

The Best Guide Links - 2019-08-13

Live Soccer - LOS Football - BEIN TV Guide - LOS American Football - NFL - LOS Boxing/Fighting - Rugby - Cricket - NHL - NBA - WWE - UFC