Sports Zone On Kodiapps

Match Day - Sunday 13th October 2019

VIDIPRINTER

The time is 15:52 (GMT) - Auto updates every 60 seconds
04:24 - Full Time - Peru 1 Uruguay 1
04:09 - Goal - Peru 1 Uruguay 1 (Darwin Núñez 80')
03:18 - Half time - Peru 1 Uruguay 0
03:04 - Goal - Peru 1 (Christofer Gonzáles 34') Uruguay 0
03:01 - Full Time - Bolivia 3 Haiti 1
02:21 - Goal - Bolivia 3 (Gilbert Álvarez 56') Haiti 1
01:52 - Half time - Bolivia 2 Haiti 1
01:41 - Goal - Bolivia 2 (Erwin Saavedra 37') Haiti 1
01:30 - Goal - Bolivia 1 (Erwin Saavedra 27') Haiti 1
21:57 - Full Time - Algeria 3 Colombia 0
21:53 - Full Time - Morocco 2 Gabon 3
21:48 - Full Time - Carlisle United 2 Blackpool 1
21:43 - Full Time - Wrexham 0 Chesterfield 1
21:41 - Full Time - Gibraltar 2 Georgia 3
21:39 - Full Time - Romania 1 Norway 1
21:38 - Full Time - Greece 2 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1
21:37 - Full Time - Switzerland 2 Republic of Ireland 0
21:37 - Full Time - Israel 3 Latvia 1
21:37 - Full Time - Faroe Islands 1 Malta 0
21:37 - Full Time - Connah's Quay Nomads 4 Caernarfon Town 2
21:36 - Full Time - Sweden 1 Spain 1
21:35 - Full Time - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 5
21:34 - Goal - Romania 1 Norway 1 (Alexander Sørloth 90+2')
21:33 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 5 (Andrea Belotti 90+2')
21:32 - Goal - Sweden 1 Spain 1 (Rodrigo 90+2')
21:31 - Goal - Carlisle United 2 (Canice Carroll 87') Blackpool 1
21:27 - Goal - Algeria 3 (Riyad Mahrez 65') Colombia 0
21:26 - Penalty Scored - Morocco 2 (Nordin Amrabat 69') Gabon 2
21:25 - Goal - Gibraltar 2 Georgia 3 (Giorgi Kvilitaia 84')
21:25 - Full Time - Bahrain 1 Iran 0
21:24 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 4 (Stephan El Shaarawy 82')
21:19 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 3 (Alessio Romagnoli 77')
21:18 - Red Card - (Seamus Coleman 76') Republic of Ireland
21:15 - Goal - Gibraltar 2 (Roy Chipolina 74') Georgia 2
21:12 - Goal - Faroe Islands 1 (Rógvi Baldvinsson 71') Malta 0
21:11 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 2 (Andrea Belotti 70')
21:09 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 4 (Jamie Insall 66') Caernarfon Town 2
21:07 - Goal - Gibraltar 1 (Lee Casciaro 66') Georgia 2
21:05 - Goal - Morocco 1 Gabon 2 (Denis Bouanga 48')
21:04 - Goal - Romania 1 (Alexandru Mitrita 62') Norway 0
20:58 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 3 Caernarfon Town 2 (Sion Bradley 57')
20:57 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 3 (Jamie Insall 56') Caernarfon Town 1
20:54 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 2 (Declan Poole 52') Caernarfon Town 1
20:51 - Half time - Algeria 2 Colombia 0

SPORTS HEADLINES

Sky BBC Football Fox ESPN CBS UFC Boxing NFL NBA MLB WWE

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

Sat 12th Sun 13th Mon 14th Tue 15th Wed 16th Thu 17th Fri 18th Sat 19th

UK Leagues - 2019-10-13 [GMT]

English League One - Week 13 Coventry City v Tranmere Rovers ST: 12:00   DAZN 1 Bar Deutsch HD   Sky Sports Football UK / HD   Sky Sports Main Event / HD   SportKlub 5 (croatia)   SportKlub 5 (serbia)   SportKlub 5 (slovenia)

European Leagues - 2019-10-13 [GMT]

Cup Competitions - 2019-10-13 [GMT]

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group C, Round 8 Belarus v Netherlands ST: 17:00   6’Eren (den) / HD   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 11 HD   BNT 3 (Bulgaria) / HD   C More Stream Sweden   Cosmote Sport 1 HD   Cosmote Sport 2 HD   Cuatro (España) / HD   DAZN 1 Bar Deutsch HD   EuroSport Player Dansk   Futbol 1 (ukraine) / HD   L´Équipe TV / HD (France)   MATCH! Futbol 1 /   MATCH! TV / HD   OLL TV Player [$/geo/R]   Polsat Sport Extra / HD   Sky Sports *RED button   Sky Sports Premier League / HD   Sport 1 Israel / HD   Sport 2 (hungary) / HD   Sport 4 Israel / HD   Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD   Sportkanalen HD   SportKlub 1 (croatia) HD   SportKlub 1 (montenegro) HD   SportKlub 1 (serbia) HD   SportKlub 1 (slovenia)   Virgin Media Sport HD

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group C, Round 8 Estonia v Germany ST: 19:45   6’Eren (den) / HD   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 1 HD   BNT 3 (Bulgaria) / HD   C More Stream Sweden   Cosmote Sport 1 HD   EuroSport Player Dansk   Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD   L´Équipe TV / HD (France)   MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD   OLL TV Player [$/geo/R]   Polsat Sport Premium 1 HD   RTL (schweiz)   RTL (österreich) / HD   RTL / HD (Deutschland)   Sky Sports Premier League / HD   Sport 2 (czech/svk) HD   Sport 4 Israel / HD   Sportkanalen HD   SportKlub 4 (slovenia)   SportKlub 5 (croatia)   SportKlub 5 (serbia)

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group E, Round 8 Hungary v Azerbaijan ST: 17:00   CBC Sport HD   Cosmote Sport 7 HD   Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD   M4 Sport / HD (Hungary)   MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD   OLL TV Player [$/geo/R]   Sky Sports *RED button   Sport TV3 (portugal) / HD   SportKlub 2 (croatia) HD   SportKlub 2 (serbia) HD   SportKlub 2 (slovenia)

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group E, Round 8 Wales v Croatia ST: 19:45   20 Mediaset (Italia) / HD   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 11 HD   C More Fotboll HD   C More Stream Sweden   Cosmote Sport 2 HD   DAZN 2 Bar Deutsch HD   EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD   EuroSport Player Dansk   Football HD (tjk)   Futbol 1 (ukraine) / HD   Idman TV   MATCH! TV / HD   OLL TV Player [$/geo/R]   Polsat Sport Extra / HD   S4C Digital / HD   Sky Sports Football UK / HD   Sky Sports Main Event / HD   Sport 1 (czech/svk) HD   Sport 2 (hungary) / HD   Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD   SportKlub 1 (montenegro) HD   SportKlub 1 (serbia) HD   SportKlub 1 (slovenia)   TMC (France)   TMC Suisse   Virgin Media Sport HD

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 4 Poland v North Macedonia ST: 19:45   MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD   Polsat Sport / HD   Sky Sports *RED button   Sport TV3 (portugal) / HD   SportKlub 2 (croatia) HD   SportKlub 2 (serbia) HD   SportKlub 2 (slovenia)   TVP 2 (poland) / HD   TVP Sport / HD (Poland)

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 4 Slovenia v Austria ST: 19:45   Cosmote Sport 3 HD   DAZN 1 Bar Deutsch HD   MATCH! Futbol 3 / HD   ORF Eins / HD   Polsat Sport News HD   Sky Sports *RED button   Slovenia TV2 / HD   Sport 1 Israel / HD   Sport TV4 (portugal) / HD   SportKlub 1 (croatia) HD   SportKlub 4 (croatia)   SportKlub 4 (serbia)

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 8 Cyprus v Russia ST: 17:00   DAZN 2 Bar Deutsch HD   MATCH! Premier / HD   RIK 2 (cyprus)   Sky Sports *RED button   Sport TV4 (portugal) / HD   SportKlub 4 (croatia)   SportKlub 4 (serbia)   SportKlub 4 (slovenia)

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 8 Kazakhstan v Belgium ST: 14:00   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 11 HD   BNT 3 (Bulgaria) / HD   Cosmote Sport 2 HD   DAZN 1 Bar Deutsch HD   EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD   EuroSport Player Dansk   Futbol 1 (ukraine) / HD   L´Équipe TV / HD (France)   MATCH! TV / HD   OLL TV Player [$/geo/R]   Polsat Sport Extra / HD   Sky Sports Football UK / HD   Sky Sports Main Event / HD   Sport 1 (czech/svk) HD   Sport 1 Israel / HD   Sport 2 (hungary) / HD   Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD   SportKlub 1 (croatia) HD   SportKlub 1 (montenegro) HD   SportKlub 1 (serbia) HD   SportKlub 1 (slovenia)   Virgin Media Sport HD

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 8 Scotland v San Marino ST: 17:00   Cosmote Sport 3 HD   MATCH! Futbol 3 / HD   Polsat Sport News HD   Sky Sports Football UK / HD   Sky Sports Main Event / HD   Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD   SportKlub 5 (croatia)   SportKlub 5 (serbia)   SportKlub 5 (slovenia)

Other Leagues - 2019-10-13 [GMT]

The Best Guide Links - 2019-10-13

Live Soccer - LOS Football - BEIN TV Guide - LOS American Football - NFL - LOS Boxing/Fighting - Rugby - Cricket - NHL - NBA - WWE - UFC