Sports Zone On Kodiapps

Match Day - Friday 15th March 2019

VIDIPRINTER

The time is 13:51 (GMT) - Auto updates every 60 seconds
21:43 - Full Time - Spennymoor Town 0 Bradford (Park Avenue) 2
21:43 - Full Time - Barnet 1 Harrogate Town 0
21:37 - Full Time - Berwick Rangers 2 Peterhead 0
21:35 - Full Time - Dundee United 1 Ross County 0
21:34 - Goal - Spennymoor Town 0 Bradford (Park Avenue) 2 (Jake Beesley 85')
21:16 - Goal - Clyde 2 (Scott Rumsby 73') Elgin City 0
20:35 - Half time - Spennymoor Town 0 Bradford (Park Avenue) 1
20:33 - Half time - Barnet 1 Harrogate Town 0
20:33 - Half time - Berwick Rangers 2 Peterhead 0
20:32 - Half time - Clyde 1 Elgin City 0
20:30 - Half time - Dundee United 1 Ross County 0
20:17 - Goal - Barnet 1 (Dave Tarpey 30') Harrogate Town 0
20:16 - Goal - Berwick Rangers 2 (Cameron Blues 30') Peterhead 0
20:12 - Goal - Spennymoor Town 0 Bradford (Park Avenue) 1 (Conor Branson 24')
20:00 - Goal - Clyde 1 (Jack Boyle 14') Elgin City 0
20:00 - Goal - Berwick Rangers 1 (Lewis Barr 13') Peterhead 0
19:52 - Goal - Dundee United 1 (Callum Butcher 7') Ross County 0
21:42 - Full Time - Mansfield Town 1 Lincoln City 1
21:19 - Penalty Scored - Mansfield Town 1 Lincoln City 1 (John Akinde 75')
20:35 - Half time - Mansfield Town 1 Lincoln City 0
19:51 - Goal - Mansfield Town 1 (Krystian Pearce 4') Lincoln City 0
18:54 - Full Time - Aris 5 Apollon Smyrnis 0
18:46 - Goal - Aris 5 (Ioannis Fetfatzidis 86') Apollon Smyrnis 0
18:40 - Goal - Aris 4 (Hamza Younes 81') Apollon Smyrnis 0
18:23 - Goal - Aris 3 (Nicolas Diguiny 63') Apollon Smyrnis 0
18:14 - Goal - Aris 2 (Martín Tonso 54') Apollon Smyrnis 0
17:49 - Half time - Aris 1 Apollon Smyrnis 0
21:43 :25.000 Z","vidiprinter_line":"Full Time - Spennymoor Town 0 - Bradford (Park Avenue) 2","event_type":{"event_type":"FULL_TIME","event_type_reference":{"id":9,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":912,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Spennymoor Town"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "},"score":[{"score":"2"}]},"match_reference":{"id":62435,"external_reference":[]},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249463,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
21:43 :23.000 Z","vidiprinter_line":"Full Time - Barnet 1 - Harrogate Town 0","event_type":{"event_type":"FULL_TIME","event_type_reference":{"id":9,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":960,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Barnet"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":986,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Harrogate Town"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":62103,"external_reference":[]},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":960,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Barnet","short_name":"Barnet"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249457,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
21:37 :52.000 Z","vidiprinter_line":"Full Time - Berwick Rangers 2 - Peterhead 0","event_type":{"event_type":"FULL_TIME","event_type_reference":{"id":9,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers"},"score":[{"score":"2"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":584,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Peterhead"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":58534,"external_reference":[]},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers","short_name":"Berwick"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249450,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
21:35 :12.000 Z","vidiprinter_line":"Full Time - Dundee United 1 - Ross County 0","event_type":{"event_type":"FULL_TIME","event_type_reference":{"id":9,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":690,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Dundee United"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":731,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Ross County"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":58083,"external_reference":[]},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":690,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Dundee United","short_name":"Dundee Utd"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249443,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
21:34 :03.000 Z","match_time":"85'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Spennymoor Town 0 - Bradford (Park Avenue) 2 (Jake Beesley 85') ","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":912,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Spennymoor Town"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "},"score":[{"score":"2"}]},"match_reference":{"id":62435,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":4813,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"Jake","surname":"Beesley","display_name":"Jake Beesley"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249406,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
21:16 :13.000 Z","match_time":"73'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Clyde 2 (Scott Rumsby 73') - Elgin City 0","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":576,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Clyde"},"score":[{"score":"2"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":575,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Elgin City"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":58533,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":576,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Clyde"},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":5870,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"Scott","surname":"Rumsby","display_name":"Scott Rumsby"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":576,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Clyde","short_name":"Clyde"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249149,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
20:17 :52.000 Z","match_time":"30'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Barnet 1 (Dave Tarpey 30') - Harrogate Town 0","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":960,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Barnet"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":986,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Harrogate Town"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":62103,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":960,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Barnet"},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":37661,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"David","surname":"Tarpey","display_name":"Dave Tarpey"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":960,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Barnet","short_name":"Barnet"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249070,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
20:16 :44.000 Z","match_time":"30'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Berwick Rangers 2 (Cameron Blues 30') - Peterhead 0","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers"},"score":[{"score":"2"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":584,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Peterhead"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":58534,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers"},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":9596,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"Cameron","surname":"Blues","display_name":"Cameron Blues"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers","short_name":"Berwick"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249045,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
20:12 :03.000 Z","match_time":"24'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Spennymoor Town 0 - Bradford (Park Avenue) 1 (Conor Branson 24') ","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":912,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Spennymoor Town"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"match_reference":{"id":62435,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":64026,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"Conor","surname":"Branson","display_name":"Conor Branson"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4248982,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
20:00 :43.000 Z","match_time":"14'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Clyde 1 (Jack Boyle 14') - Elgin City 0","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":576,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Clyde"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":575,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Elgin City"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":58533,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":576,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Clyde"},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":52932,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"Jack","surname":"Boyle","display_name":"Jack Boyle"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":576,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Clyde","short_name":"Clyde"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4248980,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
20:00 :06.000 Z","match_time":"13'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Berwick Rangers 1 (Lewis Barr 13') - Peterhead 0","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":584,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Peterhead"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":58534,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers"},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":68753,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"Lewis","surname":"Barr","display_name":"Lewis Barr"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers","short_name":"Berwick"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4248929,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
19:52 :05.350 Z","match_time":"7'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Dundee United 1 (Callum Butcher 7') - Ross County 0","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":690,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Dundee United"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":731,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Ross County"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":58083,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":690,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Dundee United"},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":4423,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"Callum","surname":"Butcher","display_name":"Callum Butcher"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":690,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Dundee United","short_name":"Dundee Utd"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4248885,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-18T
21:42 :30.000 Z","vidiprinter_line":"Full Time - Mansfield Town 1 - Lincoln City 1","event_type":{"event_type":"FULL_TIME","event_type_reference":{"id":9,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":914,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Mansfield Town"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":130,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Lincoln City"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"match_reference":{"id":60359,"external_reference":[]},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"DRAW","result_type":"NORMALRESULT"}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4248844,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-18T
21:19 :53.000 Z","match_time":"75'","vidiprinter_line":"Penalty! - Mansfield Town 1 - Lincoln City 1 (John Akinde 75') ","event_type":{"event_type":"PENALTY","event_type_reference":{"id":12,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":914,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Mansfield Town"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":130,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Lincoln City"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"match_reference":{"id":60359,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":130,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Lincoln City"},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":4092,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"John","surname":"Akinde","display_name":"John Akinde"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"DRAW","result_type":"NORMALRESULT"}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4248766,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-18T

SPORTS HEADLINES

Sky BBC Football Fox ESPN CBS UFC Boxing NFL NBA MLB WWE

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

Thu 14th Fri 15th Sat 16th Sun 17th Mon 18th Tue 19th Wed 20th Thu 21st

UK Leagues - 2019-03-15 [GMT]

European Leagues - 2019-03-15 [GMT]

Fri 15th Mar 8:00 pm La Liga - Sociedad v Levante @ Anoeta ( beIN Sports Indonesia 2 HD beIN Sports MENA 3 HD beIN Sports NZ 2 HD beIN Sports Philippines 2 HD beIN Sports Thailand 2 HD C More MAX HD (finland) C More Stream Finland Canal+ Sport 2 HD (poland) CBC Sport HD Cosmote Sport 2 HD DAZN 1 Bar HD Digi Sport 2 HD (svk) Digi Sport 4 (rom) Eleven Sports 1 Portugal HD Eleven Sports 1 UK GOL (España) MAX Sport 4 HD Bulgaria ONE Sport Israel / HD QQ Sports SportKlub 3 (slovenia) SportKlub HD (balkins) Spiler 2 5c8b7526-56afc559 Strive Sport (D/N/S) Stöd 2 Sport 2 / HD SuperSport 7 za / HD TSN Malta 2 HD)

Fri 15th Mar 7:30 pm Serie A - Cagliari v Fiorentina @ Stadio Sant Elia ( Arena Sport 1 HD BiH Arena Sport 1 HD Serbia Arena Sport 4 HD Croatia beIN Connect TURKEY beIN Sports HK 1 HD beIN Sports Indonesia 1 HD beIN Sports MENA 4 HD beIN Sports Philippines 1 HD beIN Sports Thailand 3 HD Cytavision Sports 1 Cytavision Sports HD DAZN 2 Bar HD DAZN Deutsch Digi Sport 1 (hun) / HD Digi Sport 3 (rom) Digi Sport 4 HD (svk) eir Sport 2 / HD Eleven Sports 2 Poland HD Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD KTRK Sport MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD MAX Sport 3 HD Bulgaria Nova Sports 4 HD (hellas) ONE2 Sport Israel / HD Premier Sports 1 (uk) / HD QQ Sports Setanta Sports Eurasia / HD Setanta Sports Georgia Sky Sport Serie A / HD Sport TV1 (slovenia) Sport TV3 (portugal) / HD Strive Sport (D/N/S) Stöd 2 Sport 3 SuperSport 2 HD (alb) SuperSport 9 za TeleClub Sport LIVE / HD Telekom Sport RO 2 / HD TSN Malta 1 HD)

Cup Competitions - 2019-03-15 [GMT]

Other Leagues - 2019-03-15 [GMT]

The Best Guide Links - 2019-03-15

Live Soccer - LOS Football - BEIN TV Guide - LOS American Football - NFL - LOS Boxing/Fighting - Rugby - Cricket - NHL - NBA - WWE - UFC