Sports Zone On Kodiapps

Match Day - Thursday 15th August 2019

VIDIPRINTER

The time is 07:34 (GMT) - Auto updates every 60 seconds
05:03 - Full Time - LA Galaxy 2 Seattle Sounders FC 2
05:02 - Full Time - Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1 D.C. United 0
05:01 - Full Time - Real Salt Lake 0 Los Angeles Football Club 2
04:47 - Goal - Real Salt Lake 0 Los Angeles Football Club 2 (Adama Diomande 82')
04:34 - Penalty Scored - LA Galaxy 2 (Zlatan Ibrahimovic 65') Seattle Sounders FC 1
04:30 - Penalty Scored - Real Salt Lake 0 Los Angeles Football Club 1 (Carlos Vela 64')
04:14 - Red Card - (Walker Zimmerman 48') Los Angeles Football Club
04:04 - Full Time - Houston Dynamo 2 Colorado Rapids 2
03:58 - Half time - LA Galaxy 1 Seattle Sounders FC 1
03:56 - Half time - Real Salt Lake 0 Los Angeles Football Club 0
03:54 - Half time - Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1 D.C. United 0
03:54 - Goal - LA Galaxy 1 (Zlatan Ibrahimovic 45') Seattle Sounders FC 1
03:50 - Goal - LA Galaxy 0 Seattle Sounders FC 1 (Raúl Ruidíaz 42')
03:45 - Goal - Houston Dynamo 2 (Mauro Manotas 79') Colorado Rapids 2
03:41 - Goal - Houston Dynamo 1 (Mauro Manotas 74') Colorado Rapids 2
03:29 - Full Time - Sporting Kansas City 2 San Jose Earthquakes 1
03:25 - Goal - Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1 (Yordy Reyna 18') D.C. United 0
03:10 - Goal - Sporting Kansas City 2 (Graham Smith 76') San Jose Earthquakes 1
03:07 - Full Time - Chicago Fire 2 Philadelphia Union 0
03:05 - Full Time - Minnesota United FC 1 Orlando City SC 1
02:58 - Goal - Minnesota United FC 1 (Abu Danladi 90+2') Orlando City SC 1
02:56 - Half time - Houston Dynamo 0 Colorado Rapids 2
02:46 - Goal - Houston Dynamo 0 Colorado Rapids 2 (Diego Rubio 38')
02:44 - Goal - Sporting Kansas City 1 (Benny Feilhaber 50') San Jose Earthquakes 1
02:37 - Penalty Scored - Minnesota United FC 0 Orlando City SC 1 (Nani 70')
02:36 - Full Time - FC Cincinnati 1 New York City FC 4
02:31 - Full Time - Columbus Crew SC 2 Toronto FC 2
02:31 - Full Time - Montreal Impact 3 FC Dallas 3
02:29 - Goal - FC Cincinnati 1 New York City FC 4 (Héber 89')
02:25 - Goal - Columbus Crew SC 2 Toronto FC 2 (Jozy Altidore 90')
02:24 - Goal - Montreal Impact 3 FC Dallas 3 (Ryan Hollingshead 90')
02:24 - Half time - Sporting Kansas City 0 San Jose Earthquakes 1
02:19 - Penalty Scored - Montreal Impact 3 FC Dallas 2 (Reto Ziegler 85')
02:17 - Goal - Columbus Crew SC 2 (David Accam 82') Toronto FC 1
02:14 - Goal - Houston Dynamo 0 Colorado Rapids 1 (Diego Rubio 7')
02:11 - Goal - FC Cincinnati 1 New York City FC 3 (Valentín Castellanos 71')
02:05 - Full Time - New York Red Bulls 1 New England Revolution 1
02:02 - Goal - Sporting Kansas City 0 San Jose Earthquakes 1 (Chris Wondolowski 25')
02:00 - Half time - Chicago Fire 2 Philadelphia Union 0
01:55 - Half time - Minnesota United FC 0 Orlando City SC 0
01:53 - Goal - Montreal Impact 3 FC Dallas 1 (Zdenek Ondrasek 59')
01:52 - Penalty Scored - Chicago Fire 2 (Nemanja Nikolic 45') Philadelphia Union 0
01:50 - Goal - Montreal Impact 3 (Orji Okwonkwo 56') FC Dallas 0
01:45 - Goal - Chicago Fire 1 (Nemanja Nikolic 38') Philadelphia Union 0
01:43 - Goal - Columbus Crew SC 1 (Pedro Santos 48') Toronto FC 1

SPORTS HEADLINES

Sky BBC Football Fox ESPN CBS UFC Boxing NFL NBA MLB WWE

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

Wed 14th Thu 15th Fri 16th Sat 17th Sun 18th Mon 19th Tue 20th Wed 21st

UK Leagues - 2019-08-15 [GMT]

European Leagues - 2019-08-15 [GMT]

Cup Competitions - 2019-08-15 [GMT]

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Aberdeen v Rijeka ST: 19:45   Arena Sport 1 HD Croatia   RedTV International

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) AEK Athens v CSU Craiova ST: 19:00   Look Plus (romania) / HD   Nova Sports 2 HD (cyprus)   Nova Sports 2 HD (hellas)

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Apollon Limassol v Austria Vienna ST: 18:00   Laola1.tv Int'l   ORF Eins / HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Aris Thessaloniki v Molde ST: 19:30   Cosmote Sport 1 HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) AZ Alkmaar v Mariupol ST: 19:30   Sbs 9 HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) BATE Borisov v FK Sarajevo ST: 18:00   BHT 1 (BiH)

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Bnei Yehuda v Neftchi ST: 18:00   Sport 3 Israel / HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Dinamo Tbilisi v Feyenoord ST: 17:30   Veronica HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Eintracht Frankfurt v Vaduz ST: 19:30   Nitro (Deutschland) / HD   Nitro (Österreich)   Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD   SportKlub 3 (croatia) HD   SportKlub 3 (serbia) HD   SportKlub 3 (slovenia)

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Espanyol v Luzern ST: 20:00   #Vamos / HD   Esport 3 (Catalunya)   LaLiga TV Bar / HD   RTS Deux HD (Suisse)   SRF Zwei HD (Schweiz)

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Hapoel Be'er Sheva v IFK Norrköping ST: 18:30   Sport 2 Israel / HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Mladá Boleslav v FCSB ST: 18:00   Pro TV (romania) / HD   Sport TV5 (portugal)   SportKlub 4 (croatia)   SportKlub 4 (serbia)   SportKlub 4 (slovenia)

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) PSV Eindhoven v Haugesund ST: 19:30   Veronica HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Rangers v Midtjylland ST: 19:45   6’Eren (den) / HD   Arena Sport 1 HD Slovakia   Arena Sport 2 HD Serbia   Arena Sport 3 HD Croatia   Rangers TV

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Torino ST: 18:00   Laola1.tv Int'l

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Spartak Moscow v Thun ST: 17:45   Arena Sport 1 HD Slovakia   Arena Sport 2 HD Serbia   Arena Sport 3 HD Croatia   MATCH! TV / HD   RSI La 2 HD (Svizzera)   RTS Deux HD (Suisse)

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Sporting Braga v Brøndby ST: 19:45   Sport TV+ (portugal)   Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Strasbourg v Lokomotiv Plovdiv ST: 19:30   Diema Sport 2 HD   RMC Sport 1 HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Suduva v Maccabi Tel Aviv ST: 18:00   LRT Plius HD   Sport 1 Israel / HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) The New Saints v Ludogorets ST: 18:30   Diema Sport / HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Viktoria Plzen v Antwerp ST: 19:00   CT Sport / HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Wolves v Pyunik ST: 19:45   Nova Sport (bulgaria) / HD   Premier Sports 1 HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Yeni Malatyaspor v Partizan Belgrade ST: 18:00   Arena Sport 1 HD Serbia   Arena Sport 4 HD Croatia   RTS 1 Serbia / HD   Sport TV1 (slovenia)   TRT Spor / HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Zorya Luhansk v CSKA Sofia ST: 18:00   bTV Action / HD

UEFA Europa League - 3rd Qualifying Round (2nd Leg) Zrinjski v Malmö ST: 19:00   Arena Sport 1 HD BiH   Arena Sport 2 HD Croatia

Other Leagues - 2019-08-15 [GMT]

Major League Soccer (MLS) L.A. Galaxy v FC Dallas ST: 03:30   Arena Sport 1 HD BiH   Arena Sport 1 HD Croatia   Arena Sport 1 HD Serbia   DAZN Deutsch   DAZN España   DAZN Italia   Fox Sports 4 Nederland HD   MAX Sport 4 HD Bulgaria   Premier Sports 1 HD   S Sport+ Turkey online   Strive Sport (D/N/S)

Major League Soccer (MLS) Minnesota United v Colorado Rapids ST: 01:00   DAZN Deutsch   DAZN España   DAZN Italia   Strive Sport (D/N/S)

Major League Soccer (MLS) Portland Timbers v Chicago Fire ST: 04:00   DAZN Deutsch   DAZN España   DAZN Italia   Premier Sports 2 HD   Strive Sport (D/N/S)

Major League Soccer (MLS) Real Salt Lake v Seattle Sounders ST: 03:00   DAZN Deutsch   DAZN España   DAZN Italia   FreeSports UK / HD   Strive Sport (D/N/S)

The Best Guide Links - 2019-08-15

Live Soccer - LOS Football - BEIN TV Guide - LOS American Football - NFL - LOS Boxing/Fighting - Rugby - Cricket - NHL - NBA - WWE - UFC