Sports Zone On Kodiapps

Match Day - Sunday 17th March 2019

VIDIPRINTER

The time is 13:09 (GMT) - Auto updates every 60 seconds
21:43 - Full Time - Spennymoor Town 0 Bradford (Park Avenue) 2
21:43 - Full Time - Barnet 1 Harrogate Town 0
21:37 - Full Time - Berwick Rangers 2 Peterhead 0
21:35 - Full Time - Dundee United 1 Ross County 0
21:34 - Goal - Spennymoor Town 0 Bradford (Park Avenue) 2 (Jake Beesley 85')
21:16 - Goal - Clyde 2 (Scott Rumsby 73') Elgin City 0
20:35 - Half time - Spennymoor Town 0 Bradford (Park Avenue) 1
20:33 - Half time - Barnet 1 Harrogate Town 0
20:33 - Half time - Berwick Rangers 2 Peterhead 0
20:32 - Half time - Clyde 1 Elgin City 0
20:30 - Half time - Dundee United 1 Ross County 0
20:17 - Goal - Barnet 1 (Dave Tarpey 30') Harrogate Town 0
20:16 - Goal - Berwick Rangers 2 (Cameron Blues 30') Peterhead 0
20:12 - Goal - Spennymoor Town 0 Bradford (Park Avenue) 1 (Conor Branson 24')
20:00 - Goal - Clyde 1 (Jack Boyle 14') Elgin City 0
20:00 - Goal - Berwick Rangers 1 (Lewis Barr 13') Peterhead 0
19:52 - Goal - Dundee United 1 (Callum Butcher 7') Ross County 0
21:42 - Full Time - Mansfield Town 1 Lincoln City 1
21:19 - Penalty Scored - Mansfield Town 1 Lincoln City 1 (John Akinde 75')
20:35 - Half time - Mansfield Town 1 Lincoln City 0
19:51 - Goal - Mansfield Town 1 (Krystian Pearce 4') Lincoln City 0
18:54 - Full Time - Aris 5 Apollon Smyrnis 0
18:46 - Goal - Aris 5 (Ioannis Fetfatzidis 86') Apollon Smyrnis 0
18:40 - Goal - Aris 4 (Hamza Younes 81') Apollon Smyrnis 0
18:23 - Goal - Aris 3 (Nicolas Diguiny 63') Apollon Smyrnis 0
18:14 - Goal - Aris 2 (Martín Tonso 54') Apollon Smyrnis 0
17:49 - Half time - Aris 1 Apollon Smyrnis 0
21:43 :25.000 Z","vidiprinter_line":"Full Time - Spennymoor Town 0 - Bradford (Park Avenue) 2","event_type":{"event_type":"FULL_TIME","event_type_reference":{"id":9,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":912,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Spennymoor Town"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "},"score":[{"score":"2"}]},"match_reference":{"id":62435,"external_reference":[]},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249463,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
21:43 :23.000 Z","vidiprinter_line":"Full Time - Barnet 1 - Harrogate Town 0","event_type":{"event_type":"FULL_TIME","event_type_reference":{"id":9,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":960,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Barnet"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":986,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Harrogate Town"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":62103,"external_reference":[]},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":960,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Barnet","short_name":"Barnet"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249457,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
21:37 :52.000 Z","vidiprinter_line":"Full Time - Berwick Rangers 2 - Peterhead 0","event_type":{"event_type":"FULL_TIME","event_type_reference":{"id":9,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers"},"score":[{"score":"2"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":584,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Peterhead"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":58534,"external_reference":[]},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers","short_name":"Berwick"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249450,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
21:35 :12.000 Z","vidiprinter_line":"Full Time - Dundee United 1 - Ross County 0","event_type":{"event_type":"FULL_TIME","event_type_reference":{"id":9,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":690,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Dundee United"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":731,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Ross County"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":58083,"external_reference":[]},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":690,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Dundee United","short_name":"Dundee Utd"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249443,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
21:34 :03.000 Z","match_time":"85'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Spennymoor Town 0 - Bradford (Park Avenue) 2 (Jake Beesley 85') ","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":912,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Spennymoor Town"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "},"score":[{"score":"2"}]},"match_reference":{"id":62435,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":4813,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"Jake","surname":"Beesley","display_name":"Jake Beesley"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249406,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
21:16 :13.000 Z","match_time":"73'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Clyde 2 (Scott Rumsby 73') - Elgin City 0","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":576,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Clyde"},"score":[{"score":"2"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":575,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Elgin City"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":58533,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":576,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Clyde"},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":5870,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"Scott","surname":"Rumsby","display_name":"Scott Rumsby"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":576,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Clyde","short_name":"Clyde"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249149,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
20:17 :52.000 Z","match_time":"30'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Barnet 1 (Dave Tarpey 30') - Harrogate Town 0","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":960,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Barnet"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":986,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Harrogate Town"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":62103,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":960,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Barnet"},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":37661,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"David","surname":"Tarpey","display_name":"Dave Tarpey"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":960,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Barnet","short_name":"Barnet"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249070,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
20:16 :44.000 Z","match_time":"30'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Berwick Rangers 2 (Cameron Blues 30') - Peterhead 0","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers"},"score":[{"score":"2"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":584,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Peterhead"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":58534,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers"},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":9596,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"Cameron","surname":"Blues","display_name":"Cameron Blues"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers","short_name":"Berwick"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4249045,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
20:12 :03.000 Z","match_time":"24'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Spennymoor Town 0 - Bradford (Park Avenue) 1 (Conor Branson 24') ","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":912,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Spennymoor Town"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"match_reference":{"id":62435,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":64026,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"Conor","surname":"Branson","display_name":"Conor Branson"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":979,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Bradford (Park Avenue) "}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4248982,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
20:00 :43.000 Z","match_time":"14'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Clyde 1 (Jack Boyle 14') - Elgin City 0","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":576,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Clyde"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":575,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Elgin City"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":58533,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":576,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Clyde"},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":52932,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"Jack","surname":"Boyle","display_name":"Jack Boyle"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":576,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Clyde","short_name":"Clyde"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4248980,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
20:00 :06.000 Z","match_time":"13'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Berwick Rangers 1 (Lewis Barr 13') - Peterhead 0","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":584,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Peterhead"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":58534,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers"},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":68753,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"Lewis","surname":"Barr","display_name":"Lewis Barr"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":704,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Berwick Rangers","short_name":"Berwick"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4248929,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-19T
19:52 :05.350 Z","match_time":"7'","vidiprinter_line":"Goal! - Dundee United 1 (Callum Butcher 7') - Ross County 0","event_type":{"event_type":"GOAL","event_type_reference":{"id":10,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":690,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Dundee United"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":731,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Ross County"},"score":[{"score":"0"}]},"match_reference":{"id":58083,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":690,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Dundee United"},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":4423,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"Callum","surname":"Butcher","display_name":"Callum Butcher"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"WIN","result_type":"NORMALRESULT","winner":{"team_reference":{"id":690,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Dundee United","short_name":"Dundee Utd"}}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4248885,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-18T
21:42 :30.000 Z","vidiprinter_line":"Full Time - Mansfield Town 1 - Lincoln City 1","event_type":{"event_type":"FULL_TIME","event_type_reference":{"id":9,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":914,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Mansfield Town"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":130,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Lincoln City"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"match_reference":{"id":60359,"external_reference":[]},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"DRAW","result_type":"NORMALRESULT"}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4248844,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-18T
21:19 :53.000 Z","match_time":"75'","vidiprinter_line":"Penalty! - Mansfield Town 1 - Lincoln City 1 (John Akinde 75') ","event_type":{"event_type":"PENALTY","event_type_reference":{"id":12,"external_reference":[]}},"team_score_a":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":914,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Mansfield Town"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"team_score_b":{"team":{"team_reference":{"id":130,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Lincoln City"},"score":[{"score":"1"}]},"match_reference":{"id":60359,"external_reference":[]},"team":{"team_reference":{"id":130,"external_reference":[]},"name":"Lincoln City"},"player":{"player_reference":{"id":4092,"external_reference":[]},"forename":"John","surname":"Akinde","display_name":"John Akinde"},"match_outcome":{"outcome":"DRAW","result_type":"NORMALRESULT"}},{"match_event_reference":{"id":4248766,"external_reference":[]},"date":"2019-03-18T

SPORTS HEADLINES

Sky BBC Football Fox ESPN CBS UFC Boxing NFL NBA MLB WWE

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

Sat 16th Sun 17th Mon 18th Tue 19th Wed 20th Thu 21st Fri 22nd Sat 23rd

UK Leagues - 2019-03-17 [GMT]

Sun 17th Mar 12:00 pm English Premier League - Tottenham v Crystal Palace @ White Hart Lane ()

Sun 17th Mar 2:15 pm English Premier League - Fulham v Liverpool @ Craven Cottage ( 6’Eren (den) / HD Astro SuperSport 3 beIN Sports Indonesia 1 HD beIN Sports MENA 11 HD beIN Sports MENA 2 HD beIN Sports Philippines 1 HD beIN Sports Thailand 1 HD Canal+ Sport 2 HD (poland) Cosmote Sport 1 HD Cytavision Sports 3 Cytavision Sports HD DAZN 1 Bar HD Diema Sport 2 HD Digi Sport 1 (hun) / HD Digi Sport 4 HD (svk) EuroSport Player Dansk Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD Idman TV M. Liga de Campeones / HD MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD Movistar Fútbol QQ Sports S Sport 1 (turkey) HD S Sport+ Turkey Setanta Kazakhstan / HD Sky Sport Football IT / HD Sky Sports Main Event / HD Sky Sports Premier League / HD Sky Ultra HD 1 (4K) Sport 2 Israel / HD Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD SportKlub 1 (croatia) HD SportKlub 1 (montenegro) HD SportKlub 1 (serbia) HD SportKlub 1 (slovenia) Stöd 2 Sport / HD SuperSport 2 HD (alb) TeleClub Sport LIVE / HD Telekom Sport RO 3 / HD TSN Malta 2 HD TV2 Sport Premium HD TV2sumo.no TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD Viasat Sport Premium / HD Ziggo Sport Select HD)

Sun 17th Mar 4:30 pm English Premier League - Everton v Chelsea @ Goodison Park ( 6’Eren (den) / HD Astro SuperSport 3 beIN Sports Indonesia 1 HD beIN Sports MENA 11 HD beIN Sports MENA 2 HD beIN Sports Philippines 1 HD beIN Sports Thailand 1 HD Canal+ Sport 2 HD (poland) Cosmote Sport 1 HD Cytavision Sports 1 Cytavision Sports HD DAZN 1 Bar HD Diema Sport 2 HD Digi Sport 4 HD (svk) EuroSport Player Dansk Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD Idman TV M. Liga de Campeones / HD MATCH! TV / HD Movistar Fútbol QQ Sports S Sport 1 (turkey) HD S Sport+ Turkey Setanta Kazakhstan / HD Sky Sport Football IT / HD Sky Sport Uno IT / HD Sky Sports Main Event / HD Sky Sports Premier League / HD Sky Ultra HD 1 (4K) Sport 2 Israel / HD Sport TV3 (portugal) / HD SportKlub 1 (croatia) HD SportKlub 1 (montenegro) HD SportKlub 1 (serbia) HD SportKlub 1 (slovenia) Spíler 1 TV / HD Stöd 2 Sport / HD TeleClub Sport LIVE / HD Telekom Sport RO 3 / HD TSN Malta 2 HD TV2 Sport Premium HD TV2sumo.no TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD Viasat Sport Premium / HD Ziggo Sport Select HD)

Sun 17th Mar 12:30 pm Scottish Premier League - Dundee FC v Celtic @ Dens Park ( 5 PLUS Israel / HD beIN Sports MENA 12 HD Celtic TV Digi Sport 6 (svk) Dundeefc.co.uk Sky Sports Football UK / HD Sky Sports Main Event / HD ViaSport 3 HD (norge))

European Leagues - 2019-03-17 [GMT]

Sun 17th Mar 11:00 am La Liga - Eibar v Valladolid @ Ipurua ( beIN LaLiga / HD beIN Sports France 4 HD max beIN Sports Indonesia 2 HD beIN Sports MENA 3 HD beIN Sports NZ 2 HD beIN Sports Philippines 2 HD beIN Sports Thailand 3 HD C More Sport 2 HD (finland) C More Stream Finland Canal+ Sport HD (poland) Cosmote Sport 2 HD DAZN 2 Bar HD Digi Sport 2 (rom) / HD Digi Sport 3 (svk) / HD Eleven Sports 1 Portugal HD Eleven Sports 1 UK LaLiga TV Bar / HD MAX Sport 4 HD Bulgaria nSport+ / HD ONE Sport Israel / HD QQ Sports SportKlub 2 (croatia) HD SportKlub 2 (serbia) HD SportKlub 2 (slovenia) Strive Sport (D/N/S) SuperSport 7 za / HD TSN Malta 4 HD)

Sun 17th Mar 3:15 pm La Liga - Espanol v Sevilla @ Estadi Cornellà-El Prat ( beIN LaLiga / HD beIN Sports France 5 HD max beIN Sports Indonesia 2 HD beIN Sports MENA 3 HD beIN Sports NZ 2 HD beIN Sports Philippines 2 HD beIN Sports Thailand 2 HD C More Sport 1 HD (finland) C More Stream Finland Cosmote Sport 2 HD DAZN 2 Bar HD Digi Sport 3 (rom) Digi Sport 3 (svk) / HD eir Sport 2 / HD Eleven Sports 1 Portugal HD Eleven Sports 1 UK Eleven Sports 3 Poland HD LaLiga TV Bar / HD MATCH! Futbol 3 / HD MAX Sport 4 HD Bulgaria ONE Sport Israel / HD Premier Sports 1 (uk) / HD QQ Sports Setanta Sports Eurasia / HD Sport+ HD (bulgaria) SportKlub 6 (croatia) SportKlub 6 (serbia) SportKlub 6 (slovenia) Spiler 2 5c8b7674-56afc559 Strive Sport (D/N/S) Stöd 2 Sport 3 SuperSport 6 HD (alb) SuperSport 7 za / HD TSN Malta 4 HD)

Sun 17th Mar 5:30 pm La Liga - Valencia v Getafe @ Estadio Mestalla ( beIN LaLiga / HD beIN Sports France 5 HD max beIN Sports Indonesia 2 HD beIN Sports MENA 3 HD beIN Sports NZ 2 HD beIN Sports Philippines 2 HD beIN Sports Thailand 2 HD C More Sport 1 HD (finland) C More Stream Finland Canal+ Sport HD (poland) Cosmote Sport 2 HD DAZN 2 Bar HD Digi Sport 3 (rom) Digi Sport 3 (svk) / HD eir Sport 2 / HD Eleven Sports 1 Portugal HD Eleven Sports 1 UK LaLiga TV Bar / HD MATCH! Futbol 3 / HD MAX Sport 4 HD Bulgaria ONE Sport Israel / HD Premier Sports 1 (uk) / HD QQ Sports Sport+ HD (bulgaria) SportKlub 2 (croatia) HD SportKlub 2 (serbia) HD SportKlub 2 (slovenia) Spiler 2 5c8b7674-56afc559 Strive Sport (D/N/S) SuperSport 5 HD (alb) TSN Malta 4 HD)

Sun 17th Mar 5:30 pm La Liga - Villarreal v Vallecano @ El Madrigal ( beIN LaLiga 1 / HD beIN Sports France 7 HD max C More MAX HD (finland) C More Stream Finland Cosmote Sport 9 HD Digi Sport 6 (svk) Eleven Sports 2 Portugal HD Eleven Sports 3 Poland HD Eleven Sports 4 Poland HD LaLiga TV Bar M1 ONE Sport Israel / HD QQ Sports SportKlub 7 (serbia) Strive Sport (D/N/S) TSN Malta 6 HD)

Sun 17th Mar 7:45 pm La Liga - Betis v Barcelona @ Benito Villamarín ( beIN Sports France 2 HD beIN Sports Indonesia 2 HD beIN Sports MENA 3 HD beIN Sports NZ 2 HD beIN Sports Philippines 2 HD beIN Sports Thailand 2 HD C More Sport 1 HD (finland) C More Stream Finland Cosmote Sport 2 HD DAZN 2 Bar HD Digi Sport 2 HD (svk) Digi Sport 3 (rom) Eleven Sports 1 Belgium Eleven Sports 1 Portugal HD Eleven Sports 1 UK Eleven Sports 2 Poland HD Eleven Sports 4 Poland HD Idman TV ITV 4 / HD LaLiga TV Bar / HD MATCH! Futbol 3 / HD MAX Sport 4 HD Bulgaria Movistar Partidazo / HD ONE Sport Israel / HD Premier Sports 2 (uk) QazSport / HD QQ Sports Setanta Sports Eurasia / HD Sport+ HD (bulgaria) SportKlub 1 (croatia) HD SportKlub 1 (montenegro) HD SportKlub 1 (serbia) HD SportKlub 1 (slovenia) Spiler 2 5c8b7674-56afc559 Strive Sport (D/N/S) Stöd 2 Sport 2 / HD SuperSport 3 HD (alb) SuperSport 7 za / HD Telekom Sport RO 2 / HD TSN Malta 4 HD Ziggo Sport Select HD)

Sun 17th Mar 11:30 am Serie A - Genoa v Juventus @ Stadio Luigi Ferraris ( Arena Sport 1 HD BiH Arena Sport 1 HD Serbia Arena Sport 3 HD Croatia beIN Connect TURKEY beIN Sports France 2 HD beIN Sports HK 1 HD beIN Sports Indonesia 3 HD beIN Sports MENA 4 HD beIN Sports Thailand 4 HD CBC Sport HD Cytavision Sports 1 Cytavision Sports HD DAZN 1 Bar HD DAZN Deutsch DAZN Italia Digi Sport 1 (hun) / HD Digi Sport 1 (rom) / HD Digi Sport 2 HD (svk) eir Sport 2 / HD Eleven Sports 1 Belgium Eleven Sports 1 Poland HD Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD MATCH! TV / HD MAX Sport 3 HD Bulgaria Movistar Fútbol Nova Sports 2 HD (hellas) ONE2 Sport Israel / HD Premier Sports 1 (uk) / HD QQ Sports Setanta Sports Eurasia / HD Setanta Sports Georgia Sport TV3 (portugal) / HD Strive Sport (D/N/S) Stöd 2 Sport / HD SuperSport 2 HD (alb) TeleClub Sport 2 / HD TeleClub Sport LIVE / HD Telekom Sport RO 1 / HD TSN Malta 3 HD Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD)

Sun 17th Mar 2:00 pm Serie A - Atalanta v Chievo @ Stadio Atleti Azzurri d Italia ( Arena Sport 1 HD Croatia Arena Sport 4 HD Serbia beIN Connect TURKEY beIN Sports Thailand 4 HD DAZN Deutsch Digi Sport 8 (svk) Eleven Sports 1 Poland HD MAX Sport 2 HD Bulgaria Nova Sports 24 HD QQ Sports Strive Sport (D/N/S) SuperSport 5 HD (alb) TeleClub Sport LIVE / HD TSN Malta 6 HD)

Sun 17th Mar 2:00 pm Serie A - Lazio v Parma Calcio 1913 @ Stadio Olimpico ( Arena Sport 1 HD BiH Arena Sport 1 HD Serbia Arena Sport 4 HD Croatia beIN Connect TURKEY beIN Sports France 2 HD beIN Sports HK 1 HD beIN Sports Indonesia 3 HD beIN Sports Thailand 3 HD CBC Sport HD Cytavision Sports 5 DAZN Deutsch Digi Sport 2 (hun) / HD Digi Sport 2 (rom) / HD Digi Sport 2 HD (svk) Eleven Sports 1 Belgium MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD MAX Sport 3 HD Bulgaria Movistar Fútbol 2 Nova Sports 2 HD (hellas) ONE2 Sport Israel / HD Premier Sports 2 (uk) QQ Sports Setanta Sports+ / HD Sky Sport Serie A / HD Sport TV3 (portugal) / HD Strive Sport (D/N/S) Stöd 2 Sport 4 SuperSport 1 HD (alb) TeleClub Sport LIVE / HD Telekom Sport RO 2 / HD TSN Malta 3 HD)

Sun 17th Mar 2:00 pm Serie A - Empoli v Frosinone @ Stadio Carlo Castellani ( Arena Sport 5 HD Croatia beIN Connect TURKEY beIN Sports France 6 HD max DAZN Deutsch DAZN Italia Digi Sport 9 (svk) Nova Sports 5 HD (hellas) QQ Sports Strive Sport (D/N/S) TeleClub Sport LIVE / HD)

Sun 17th Mar 5:00 pm Serie A - Napoli v Udinese @ Stadio San Paolo ( Arena Sport 2 HD Serbia Arena Sport 4 HD Croatia beIN Connect TURKEY beIN Sports HK 1 HD beIN Sports Indonesia 3 HD beIN Sports Thailand 3 HD CBC Sport HD Cytavision Sports 3 DAZN Deutsch Digi Sport 1 (hun) / HD Digi Sport 2 HD (svk) Digi Sport 4 (rom) Eleven Sports 2 Belgium Eleven Sports 2 Poland HD MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD MAX Sport 3 HD Bulgaria Movistar Fútbol 2 Nova Sports 2 HD (hellas) ONE2 Sport Israel / HD Premier Sports 2 (uk) QazSport / HD QQ Sports Setanta Sports+ / HD Sky Sport Serie A / HD Sport TV4 (portugal) / HD Strive Sport (D/N/S) Stöd 2 Sport 2 / HD SuperSport 2 HD (alb) TeleClub Sport LIVE / HD Telekom Sport RO 2 / HD TSN Malta 3 HD)

Sun 17th Mar 7:30 pm Serie A - Milan v Inter @ San Siro ( #Vamos / HD Arena Sport 2 HD Serbia Arena Sport 4 HD Croatia beIN Connect TURKEY beIN Sports France 1 HD beIN Sports HK 1 HD beIN Sports Indonesia 3 HD beIN Sports MENA 1 HD beIN Sports MENA 11 HD beIN Sports MENA 4 HD beIN Sports Thailand 3 HD CBC Sport HD Cytavision Sports 1 Cytavision Sports HD DAZN 1 Bar HD DAZN Deutsch Digi Sport 1 (hun) / HD Digi Sport 1 (svk) / HD Digi Sport 4 (rom) eir Sport 2 / HD Eleven Sports 1 Poland HD Eleven Sports 2 Belgium Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD MATCH! TV / HD MAX Sport 3 HD Bulgaria Nova Sports 2 HD (hellas) ONE2 Sport Israel / HD Premier Sports 1 (uk) / HD QQ Sports Setanta Sports+ / HD Sky Sport Serie A / HD Sky Sport Uno IT / HD Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD Strive Sport (D/N/S) Stöd 2 Sport 4 SuperSport 2 HD (alb) TeleClub Sport 1 / HD TeleClub Sport LIVE / HD Telekom Sport RO 1 / HD TSN Malta 3 HD TV2 Sport HD (denmark) Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD)

Cup Competitions - 2019-03-17 [GMT]

Sun 17th Mar 2:00 pm FA Cup - Millwall v Brighton @ The Den ( Astro SuperSport 1 BBC One / HD beIN Sports France 8 HD max beIN Sports MENA 13 HD DAZN España DAZN Italia Digi Sport 7 (svk) Eleven Sports 4 Poland HD ESPN+ USA EuroSport Player Sverige H2 Armenia Nova Sport (bulgaria) / HD Sport 4 Israel / HD SportKlub 3 (croatia) HD SportKlub 3 (serbia) HD SportKlub 3 (slovenia) Stöd 2 Sport 2 / HD TSN Malta 1 HD ViaPlay (denmark) / HD ViaPlay (finland) / HD ViaPlay (norway) / HD ViaSport 1 HD (norge) Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD)

Other Leagues - 2019-03-17 [GMT]

Sun 17th Mar 12:00 am Major League Soccer - DC United v Real Salt Lake @ RFK Stadium ( Arena Sport 3 HD Croatia Arena Sport 3 HD Serbia DAZN Canada (geo/R) ESPN+ USA (geo/R) FloSports.tv (geo/R) FreeSports UK Nova Sport 2 CZ / HD Strive Sport (D/N/S) )

Sun 17th Mar 2:30 am Major League Soccer - L.A. Galaxy v Minnesota United @ The Home Depot Center ( DAZN Canada (geo/R) ESPN+ USA (geo/R) Fox Sports 4 Nederland HD Nova Sport 2 CZ / HD Strive Sport (D/N/S) )

Sun 17th Mar 7:00 pm Major League Soccer - New York City FC v Los Angeles FC @ City Football Group ( Arena Sport 2 HD Croatia Arena Sport 5 HD Serbia Cytavision Sports 4 DAZN Canada (geo/R) Fox Soccer Match Pass Fox Sports 1 USA / HD Fox Sports 4 Nederland HD Sky Sports Football UK / HD Sky Sports MIX / HD Strive Sport (D/N/S) )

Sun 17th Mar 9:00 pm Major League Soccer - FC Cincinnati v Portland Timbers @ Nippert Stadium ( Arena Sport 2 HD Croatia Arena Sport 5 HD Serbia Cytavision Sports 6 DAZN Canada (geo/R) Fox Soccer Match Pass Fox Sports 1 USA / HD Sky Sports Football UK / HD Sky Sports MIX / HD Sport 1 Israel / HD Strive Sport (D/N/S) )

Sun 17th Mar 11:00 pm Major League Soccer - Atlanta United v Philadelphia Union @ Bobby Dodd Stadium ( DAZN Canada (geo/R) ESPN+ USA (geo/R) Fox Sports 4 Nederland HD Polsat Sport Extra / HD Sport TV3 (portugal) / HD Strive Sport (D/N/S) )

Sun 17th Mar 11:30 pm Major League Soccer - Toronto FC v New England Rev. @ BMO Field ( Arena Sport 2 HD Serbia ESPN+ USA (geo/R) FreeSports UK Strive Sport (D/N/S) TSN Canada 4 / HD TSN Canada 5 / HD)

The Best Guide Links - 2019-03-17

Live Soccer - LOS Football - BEIN TV Guide - LOS American Football - NFL - LOS Boxing/Fighting - Rugby - Cricket - NHL - NBA - WWE - UFC