Sports Zone On Kodiapps

Match Day - Tuesday 9th August 2022

VIDIPRINTER

The time is 18:50 (GMT) - Auto updates every 60 seconds

18:47 - Half time - Pyunik 0 Crvena Zvezda 1 (Agg: 0-6)
18:46 - Half time - Viktoria Plzen 1 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 (Agg: 3-1)
18:42 PenaltyPenalty Scored - Pyunik 0 Crvena Zvezda 1 (Guélor Kanga 44') (Agg: 0-6)
18:41 - Goal - Gzira United 0 RZ Pellets WAC 4 (Augustine Boakye 84') (Agg: 0-4)
18:26 - Goal - Apollon Limassol 2 (Israel Coll 26') Maccabi Haifa 0 (Agg: 2-4)
18:22 Red_card2nd Yellow Card - (Jefferson 65') Gzira United
18:19 - Goal - Apollon Limassol 1 (Hervin Ongenda 19') Maccabi Haifa 0 (Agg: 1-4)
18:16 PenaltyPenalty Scored - Gzira United 0 RZ Pellets WAC 3 (Thorsten Röcher 59') (Agg: 0-3)
18:10 - Goal - Viktoria Plzen 1 (Jan Kliment 10') Sheriff Tiraspol 0 (Agg: 3-1)
18:09 Red_card2nd Yellow Card - (Zachary Scerri 52') Gzira United
18:07 - Goal - Zalgiris 1 Bodø/Glimt 1 (Joel Mugisha 50') (Agg: 1-6)
17:47 - Half time - Zalgiris 1 Bodø/Glimt 0 (Agg: 1-5)
17:46 - Half time - Gzira United 0 RZ Pellets WAC 2 (Agg: 0-2)
17:39 - Goal - Zalgiris 1 (Francis Kyeremeh 39') Bodø/Glimt 0 (Agg: 1-5)
17:32 - Goal - Gzira United 0 RZ Pellets WAC 2 (Dominik Baumgartner 33') (Agg: 0-2)
17:11 - Goal - Gzira United 0 RZ Pellets WAC 1 (Tai Baribo 12') (Agg: 0-1)
22:11 - Full Time - Gil Vicente 1 Paços de Ferreira 0
22:07 - Full Time - Bologna 1 Cosenza 0
22:00 - Goal - Gil Vicente 1 (Ali Alipour 85') Paços de Ferreira 0
22:00 - Full Time - West Bromwich Albion 1 Watford 1
22:00 - Full Time - Cremonese 3 Ternana Unicusano 2
21:58 - Full Time - Fenerbahçe 3 Umraniyespor 3
21:45 - Goal - Fenerbahçe 3 (Mergim Berisha 90+2') Umraniyespor 3
21:40 - Full Time - Ankaragücü 0 Konyaspor 0
21:37 - Goal - Bologna 1 (Nicola Sansone 64') Cosenza 0
21:26 PenaltyPenalty Scored - Fenerbahçe 2 Umraniyespor 3 (Antonio Mrsic 73')
21:20 - Goal - Fenerbahçe 2 Umraniyespor 2 (Valentin Gheorghe 67')
21:20 - Goal - Cremonese 3 (Giacomo Quagliata 60') Ternana Unicusano 2
21:18 - Goal - Cremonese 2 Ternana Unicusano 2 (Antonio Palumbo 57')
21:15 - Goal - Cremonese 2 Ternana Unicusano 1 (Pietro Rovaglia 54')
21:04 - Half time - Gil Vicente 0 Paços de Ferreira 0
21:03 - Half time - Bologna 0 Cosenza 0
20:52 - Half time - West Bromwich Albion 1 Watford 1
20:49 - Goal - West Bromwich Albion 1 (Karlan Ahearne-Grant 45+2') Watford 1
20:49 - Half time - Cremonese 2 Ternana Unicusano 0
20:39 - Half time - Fenerbahçe 2 Umraniyespor 1
20:35 - Goal - Fenerbahçe 2 (Enner Valencia 45+2') Umraniyespor 1
20:32 - Half time - Ankaragücü 0 Konyaspor 0
20:23 - Goal - Cremonese 2 (David Okereke 22') Ternana Unicusano 0
20:17 - Goal - Fenerbahçe 1 Umraniyespor 1 (Tomislav Glumac 29')
20:14 - Goal - West Bromwich Albion 0 Watford 1 (Ismaila Sarr 12')
20:07 PenaltyPenalty Scored - Fenerbahçe 1 (Enner Valencia 19') Umraniyespor 0
20:01 - Full Time - Wisla Plock 4 Miedz Legnica 1
19:59 - Goal - Wisla Plock 4 (Marko Kolar 90+4') Miedz Legnica 1
19:55 - Goal - Wisla Plock 3 (Mateusz Lewandowski 90+1') Miedz Legnica 1
19:52 - Full Time - Silkeborg IF 3 Aalborg BK 1
19:52 - Full Time - BK Häcken 5 Helsingborgs IF 0

SPORTS HEADLINES

Sky BBC Football Fox ESPN CBS UFC Boxing NFL NBA MLB WWE

SCHEDULE LINKS

LOS Football Live Soccer Sky Sports UK Fox Sports USA BT Sports BEIN TV Guide LOS American Football NFL LOS Boxing/Fighting Rugby Cricket NHL NBA WWE UFC MLB

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

Mon 8th Tue 9th Wed 10th Thu 11th Fri 12th Sat 13th Sun 14th Mon 15th

UK Leagues - 2022-08-09 [GMT]

European Leagues - 2022-08-09 [GMT]

Cup Competitions - 2022-08-09 [GMT]

Other Leagues - 2022-08-09 [GMT]