Sports Zone On Kodiapps

Match Day - Thursday 10th October 2019

VIDIPRINTER

The time is 15:19 (GMT) - Auto updates every 60 seconds
04:24 - Full Time - Peru 1 Uruguay 1
04:09 - Goal - Peru 1 Uruguay 1 (Darwin Núñez 80')
03:18 - Half time - Peru 1 Uruguay 0
03:04 - Goal - Peru 1 (Christofer Gonzáles 34') Uruguay 0
03:01 - Full Time - Bolivia 3 Haiti 1
02:21 - Goal - Bolivia 3 (Gilbert Álvarez 56') Haiti 1
01:52 - Half time - Bolivia 2 Haiti 1
01:41 - Goal - Bolivia 2 (Erwin Saavedra 37') Haiti 1
01:30 - Goal - Bolivia 1 (Erwin Saavedra 27') Haiti 1
21:57 - Full Time - Algeria 3 Colombia 0
21:53 - Full Time - Morocco 2 Gabon 3
21:48 - Full Time - Carlisle United 2 Blackpool 1
21:43 - Full Time - Wrexham 0 Chesterfield 1
21:41 - Full Time - Gibraltar 2 Georgia 3
21:39 - Full Time - Romania 1 Norway 1
21:38 - Full Time - Greece 2 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1
21:37 - Full Time - Switzerland 2 Republic of Ireland 0
21:37 - Full Time - Israel 3 Latvia 1
21:37 - Full Time - Faroe Islands 1 Malta 0
21:37 - Full Time - Connah's Quay Nomads 4 Caernarfon Town 2
21:36 - Full Time - Sweden 1 Spain 1
21:35 - Full Time - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 5
21:34 - Goal - Romania 1 Norway 1 (Alexander Sørloth 90+2')
21:33 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 5 (Andrea Belotti 90+2')
21:32 - Goal - Sweden 1 Spain 1 (Rodrigo 90+2')
21:31 - Goal - Carlisle United 2 (Canice Carroll 87') Blackpool 1
21:27 - Goal - Algeria 3 (Riyad Mahrez 65') Colombia 0
21:26 - Penalty Scored - Morocco 2 (Nordin Amrabat 69') Gabon 2
21:25 - Goal - Gibraltar 2 Georgia 3 (Giorgi Kvilitaia 84')
21:25 - Full Time - Bahrain 1 Iran 0
21:24 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 4 (Stephan El Shaarawy 82')
21:19 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 3 (Alessio Romagnoli 77')
21:18 - Red Card - (Seamus Coleman 76') Republic of Ireland
21:15 - Goal - Gibraltar 2 (Roy Chipolina 74') Georgia 2
21:12 - Goal - Faroe Islands 1 (Rógvi Baldvinsson 71') Malta 0
21:11 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 2 (Andrea Belotti 70')
21:09 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 4 (Jamie Insall 66') Caernarfon Town 2
21:07 - Goal - Gibraltar 1 (Lee Casciaro 66') Georgia 2
21:05 - Goal - Morocco 1 Gabon 2 (Denis Bouanga 48')
21:04 - Goal - Romania 1 (Alexandru Mitrita 62') Norway 0
20:58 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 3 Caernarfon Town 2 (Sion Bradley 57')
20:57 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 3 (Jamie Insall 56') Caernarfon Town 1
20:54 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 2 (Declan Poole 52') Caernarfon Town 1
20:51 - Half time - Algeria 2 Colombia 0

SPORTS HEADLINES

Sky BBC Football Fox ESPN CBS UFC Boxing NFL NBA MLB WWE

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

Wed 9th Thu 10th Fri 11th Sat 12th Sun 13th Mon 14th Tue 15th Wed 16th

UK Leagues - 2019-10-10 [GMT]

European Leagues - 2019-10-10 [GMT]

Cup Competitions - 2019-10-10 [GMT]

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group C, Round 7 Belarus v Estonia ST: 17:00   5 LIVE Israel / HD   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 2 HD   DAZN 1 Bar Deutsch HD   Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD   MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD   OLL TV Player [$/geo/R]   Sky Sports *RED button   Sport 1 (czech/svk) HD   Sport 2 (hungary) / HD   Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group C, Round 7 Netherlands v Northern Ireland ST: 19:45   20 Mediaset (Italia) / HD   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 1 HD   C More Live HD   C More Stream Sweden   Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD   Idman TV   L´Équipe TV / HD (France)   MATCH! TV / HD   NPO 3 HD (nederland)   OLL TV Player [$/geo/R]   Polsat Sport Extra / HD   Sky Sports Main Event / HD   Sport 1 Israel / HD   Sport 2 (czech/svk) HD   Sport 2 (hungary) / HD   Sport 4 Israel / HD

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group E, Round 7 Croatia v Hungary ST: 19:45   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 3 HD   Futbol 1 (ukraine) / HD   M4 Sport / HD (Hungary)   MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD   Nova TV (croatia)   OLL TV Player [$/geo/R]   Sky Sports *RED button   Sport 1 (czech/svk) HD   Sport TV4 (portugal) / HD   Ziggo Sport Select HD

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group E, Round 7 Slovakia v Wales ST: 19:45   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 2 HD   Jednotka (RTV 1) / HD   MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD   S4C Digital / HD   Sky Sports Premier League / HD   Sport 1 (hungary) / HD

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 10 Latvia v Poland ST: 19:45   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 7 HD   Polsat Sport / HD   Sky Sports *RED button   Sport 2 (czech/svk) HD   Sport 2 Israel / HD   TV6 Latvia   TVP 1 (Poland) / HD   TVP Sport / HD (Poland)

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 10 North Macedonia v Slovenia ST: 19:45   5 PLUS Israel / HD   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 5 HD   Sky Sports *RED button

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 4 Austria v Israel ST: 19:45   DAZN 1 Bar Deutsch HD   Kan 11 Israel / HD   MATCH! Futbol 3 / HD   ORF Eins / HD   Polsat Sport News HD   Sky Sports *RED button

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 7 Belgium v San Marino ST: 19:45   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 4 HD   DAZN 2 Bar Deutsch HD   Sky Sports *RED button

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 7 Kazakhstan v Cyprus ST: 15:00   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 2 HD   DAZN 1 Bar Deutsch HD   Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD   MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD   OLL TV Player [$/geo/R]   Polsat Sport / HD   Sky Sports Football UK / HD   Sport 1 (czech/svk) HD   Sport 2 (hungary) / HD   Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group I, Round 7 Russia v Scotland ST: 19:45   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 6 HD   C More Fotboll HD   C More Stream Sweden   MATCH! Premier / HD   Polsat Sport Premium 1 HD   Sky Sports Football UK / HD   Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD   Ziggo Sport Select HD   Ziggo Sport Voetbal / HD

Other Leagues - 2019-10-10 [GMT]

The Best Guide Links - 2019-10-10

Live Soccer - LOS Football - BEIN TV Guide - LOS American Football - NFL - LOS Boxing/Fighting - Rugby - Cricket - NHL - NBA - WWE - UFC