Sports Zone On Kodiapps

Match Day - Monday 14th October 2019

VIDIPRINTER

The time is 15:24 (GMT) - Auto updates every 60 seconds
04:24 - Full Time - Peru 1 Uruguay 1
04:09 - Goal - Peru 1 Uruguay 1 (Darwin Núñez 80')
03:18 - Half time - Peru 1 Uruguay 0
03:04 - Goal - Peru 1 (Christofer Gonzáles 34') Uruguay 0
03:01 - Full Time - Bolivia 3 Haiti 1
02:21 - Goal - Bolivia 3 (Gilbert Álvarez 56') Haiti 1
01:52 - Half time - Bolivia 2 Haiti 1
01:41 - Goal - Bolivia 2 (Erwin Saavedra 37') Haiti 1
01:30 - Goal - Bolivia 1 (Erwin Saavedra 27') Haiti 1
21:57 - Full Time - Algeria 3 Colombia 0
21:53 - Full Time - Morocco 2 Gabon 3
21:48 - Full Time - Carlisle United 2 Blackpool 1
21:43 - Full Time - Wrexham 0 Chesterfield 1
21:41 - Full Time - Gibraltar 2 Georgia 3
21:39 - Full Time - Romania 1 Norway 1
21:38 - Full Time - Greece 2 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1
21:37 - Full Time - Switzerland 2 Republic of Ireland 0
21:37 - Full Time - Israel 3 Latvia 1
21:37 - Full Time - Faroe Islands 1 Malta 0
21:37 - Full Time - Connah's Quay Nomads 4 Caernarfon Town 2
21:36 - Full Time - Sweden 1 Spain 1
21:35 - Full Time - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 5
21:34 - Goal - Romania 1 Norway 1 (Alexander Sørloth 90+2')
21:33 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 5 (Andrea Belotti 90+2')
21:32 - Goal - Sweden 1 Spain 1 (Rodrigo 90+2')
21:31 - Goal - Carlisle United 2 (Canice Carroll 87') Blackpool 1
21:27 - Goal - Algeria 3 (Riyad Mahrez 65') Colombia 0
21:26 - Penalty Scored - Morocco 2 (Nordin Amrabat 69') Gabon 2
21:25 - Goal - Gibraltar 2 Georgia 3 (Giorgi Kvilitaia 84')
21:25 - Full Time - Bahrain 1 Iran 0
21:24 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 4 (Stephan El Shaarawy 82')
21:19 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 3 (Alessio Romagnoli 77')
21:18 - Red Card - (Seamus Coleman 76') Republic of Ireland
21:15 - Goal - Gibraltar 2 (Roy Chipolina 74') Georgia 2
21:12 - Goal - Faroe Islands 1 (Rógvi Baldvinsson 71') Malta 0
21:11 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 2 (Andrea Belotti 70')
21:09 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 4 (Jamie Insall 66') Caernarfon Town 2
21:07 - Goal - Gibraltar 1 (Lee Casciaro 66') Georgia 2
21:05 - Goal - Morocco 1 Gabon 2 (Denis Bouanga 48')
21:04 - Goal - Romania 1 (Alexandru Mitrita 62') Norway 0
20:58 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 3 Caernarfon Town 2 (Sion Bradley 57')
20:57 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 3 (Jamie Insall 56') Caernarfon Town 1
20:54 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 2 (Declan Poole 52') Caernarfon Town 1
20:51 - Half time - Algeria 2 Colombia 0

SPORTS HEADLINES

Sky BBC Football Fox ESPN CBS UFC Boxing NFL NBA MLB WWE

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

Sun 13th Mon 14th Tue 15th Wed 16th Thu 17th Fri 18th Sat 19th Sun 20th

UK Leagues - 2019-10-14 [GMT]

European Leagues - 2019-10-14 [GMT]

Cup Competitions - 2019-10-14 [GMT]

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group A, Round 8 Bulgaria v England ST: 19:45   6’Eren (den) / HD   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 11 HD   BNT 1 (Bulgaria)   C More Fotboll HD   C More Stream Sweden   Cosmote Sport 2 HD   EuroSport Player Dansk   ITV (England) / HD   Polsat Sport Extra / HD   Sport 1 (czech/svk) HD   Sport 2 (hungary) / HD   Sport 2 Israel / HD   Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD   STV (Scotland) / HD   UTV (Northern Ireland) / HD   Virgin Media One / HD   Virgin Media Sport HD

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group A, Round 8 Kosovo v Montenegro ST: 19:45   Cosmote Sport 8 HD   RTK 1 (Kosovo)   Sky Sports *RED button

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group B, Round 8 Lithuania v Serbia ST: 19:45   Cosmote Sport 7 HD   Sky Sports *RED button

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group B, Round 8 Ukraine v Portugal ST: 19:45   Be Mad (España)   Cosmote Sport 6 HD   DAZN 1 Bar Deutsch HD   EuroSport 1 Denmark HD   EuroSport Player Dansk   L´Équipe TV / HD (France)   Polsat Sport News HD   RTP 1 / HD   Sky Sports Premier League / HD   Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD   SportKlub 1 (montenegro) HD   SportKlub 1 (serbia) HD

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 8 France v Turkey ST: 19:45   20 Mediaset (Italia) / HD   C More Stream Sweden   Cosmote Sport 3 HD   EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD   EuroSport Player Dansk   M6 / HD (France)   M6 Suisse / HD   Polsat Sport / HD   Sky Sports Football UK / HD   Sky Sports Main Event / HD   Sky Sports MIX / HD   Sport 1 (hungary) / HD   Sport 1 Israel / HD   Sport 2 (czech/svk) HD   Sport 4 Israel / HD   Sportkanalen HD   TRT 1 / HD

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 8 Iceland v Andorra ST: 19:45   5 GOLD Israel   Cosmote Sport 9 HD   Sky Sports *RED button

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group H, Round 8 Moldova v Albania ST: 19:45   Sky Sports *RED button

Other Leagues - 2019-10-14 [GMT]

The Best Guide Links - 2019-10-14

Live Soccer - LOS Football - BEIN TV Guide - LOS American Football - NFL - LOS Boxing/Fighting - Rugby - Cricket - NHL - NBA - WWE - UFC