Sports Zone On Kodiapps

Match Day - Tuesday 15th October 2019

VIDIPRINTER

The time is 15:05 (GMT) - Auto updates every 60 seconds
04:24 - Full Time - Peru 1 Uruguay 1
04:09 - Goal - Peru 1 Uruguay 1 (Darwin Núñez 80')
03:18 - Half time - Peru 1 Uruguay 0
03:04 - Goal - Peru 1 (Christofer Gonzáles 34') Uruguay 0
03:01 - Full Time - Bolivia 3 Haiti 1
02:21 - Goal - Bolivia 3 (Gilbert Álvarez 56') Haiti 1
01:52 - Half time - Bolivia 2 Haiti 1
01:41 - Goal - Bolivia 2 (Erwin Saavedra 37') Haiti 1
01:30 - Goal - Bolivia 1 (Erwin Saavedra 27') Haiti 1
21:57 - Full Time - Algeria 3 Colombia 0
21:53 - Full Time - Morocco 2 Gabon 3
21:48 - Full Time - Carlisle United 2 Blackpool 1
21:43 - Full Time - Wrexham 0 Chesterfield 1
21:41 - Full Time - Gibraltar 2 Georgia 3
21:39 - Full Time - Romania 1 Norway 1
21:38 - Full Time - Greece 2 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1
21:37 - Full Time - Switzerland 2 Republic of Ireland 0
21:37 - Full Time - Israel 3 Latvia 1
21:37 - Full Time - Faroe Islands 1 Malta 0
21:37 - Full Time - Connah's Quay Nomads 4 Caernarfon Town 2
21:36 - Full Time - Sweden 1 Spain 1
21:35 - Full Time - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 5
21:34 - Goal - Romania 1 Norway 1 (Alexander Sørloth 90+2')
21:33 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 5 (Andrea Belotti 90+2')
21:32 - Goal - Sweden 1 Spain 1 (Rodrigo 90+2')
21:31 - Goal - Carlisle United 2 (Canice Carroll 87') Blackpool 1
21:27 - Goal - Algeria 3 (Riyad Mahrez 65') Colombia 0
21:26 - Penalty Scored - Morocco 2 (Nordin Amrabat 69') Gabon 2
21:25 - Goal - Gibraltar 2 Georgia 3 (Giorgi Kvilitaia 84')
21:25 - Full Time - Bahrain 1 Iran 0
21:24 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 4 (Stephan El Shaarawy 82')
21:19 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 3 (Alessio Romagnoli 77')
21:18 - Red Card - (Seamus Coleman 76') Republic of Ireland
21:15 - Goal - Gibraltar 2 (Roy Chipolina 74') Georgia 2
21:12 - Goal - Faroe Islands 1 (Rógvi Baldvinsson 71') Malta 0
21:11 - Goal - Liechtenstein 0 Italy 2 (Andrea Belotti 70')
21:09 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 4 (Jamie Insall 66') Caernarfon Town 2
21:07 - Goal - Gibraltar 1 (Lee Casciaro 66') Georgia 2
21:05 - Goal - Morocco 1 Gabon 2 (Denis Bouanga 48')
21:04 - Goal - Romania 1 (Alexandru Mitrita 62') Norway 0
20:58 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 3 Caernarfon Town 2 (Sion Bradley 57')
20:57 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 3 (Jamie Insall 56') Caernarfon Town 1
20:54 - Goal - Connah's Quay Nomads 2 (Declan Poole 52') Caernarfon Town 1
20:51 - Half time - Algeria 2 Colombia 0

SPORTS HEADLINES

Sky BBC Football Fox ESPN CBS UFC Boxing NFL NBA MLB WWE

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

Mon 14th Tue 15th Wed 16th Thu 17th Fri 18th Sat 19th Sun 20th Mon 21st

UK Leagues - 2019-10-15 [GMT]

European Leagues - 2019-10-15 [GMT]

Cup Competitions - 2019-10-15 [GMT]

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group D, Round 8 Gibraltar v Georgia ST: 19:45   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 6 HD

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group D, Round 8 Switzerland v Ireland ST: 19:45   6’Eren (den) / HD   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 11 HD   EuroSport Player Dansk   MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD   Polsat Sport Premium 1 HD   RSI La 2 HD (Svizzera)   RTS Deux HD (Suisse)   RTS Sport Player   RTÉ 2 Ireland / HD   RTÉ Player   Sky Sports Main Event / HD   Sky Sports MIX / HD   Sport 2 Israel / HD   SportKlub 2 (serbia) HD   SRF Zwei HD (Schweiz)   SuperSport 2 HD (alb)

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 8 Faroe Islands v Malta ST: 19:45   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 5 HD   beIN Sports MENA 7 HD   Sky Sports *RED button

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 8 Romania v Norway ST: 19:45   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 5 HD   C More Stream Sweden   MATCH! Futbol 3 / HD   Sky Sports *RED button   Sportkanalen HD

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 8 Sweden v Spain ST: 19:45   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 1 HD   BNT 3 (Bulgaria) / HD   C More Fotboll HD   C More Stream Sweden   DAZN 1 Bar Deutsch HD   EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD   EuroSport Player Dansk   Idman TV   L´Équipe TV / HD (France)   Polsat Sport / HD   Sky Sports Premier League / HD   Sport 1 (czech/svk) HD   Sport 1 (hungary) / HD   Sport 1 Israel / HD   Sport 4 Israel / HD   Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD   SportKlub 1 (montenegro) HD   SportKlub 1 (serbia) HD   SuperSport 3 HD (alb)   TVE La 1 / HD   Virgin Media Sport HD

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group G, Round 5 Israel v Latvia ST: 19:45   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 13 HD   Kan 11 Israel / HD   Polsat Sport News HD   Sky Sports *RED button

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group J, Round 8 Finland v Armenia ST: 17:00   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 1 HD   EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD   EuroSport Player Dansk   MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD   Sky Sports Football UK / HD   Sport 1 (czech/svk) HD   Sport 1 (hungary) / HD   Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group J, Round 8 Greece v Bosnia-Herzegovina ST: 19:45   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 3 HD   Open TV (hellas)   Sky Sports *RED button

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers - Group J, Round 8 Liechtenstein v Italy ST: 19:45   5 PLUS Israel / HD   beIN Connect MENA   beIN Sports MENA 4 HD   DAZN 2 Bar Deutsch HD   MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD   RAI 1 / HD   Sky Sports Football UK / HD   Sport 2 (hungary) / HD   Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD   SuperSport 4 HD (alb)

Other Leagues - 2019-10-15 [GMT]

The Best Guide Links - 2019-10-15

Live Soccer - LOS Football - BEIN TV Guide - LOS American Football - NFL - LOS Boxing/Fighting - Rugby - Cricket - NHL - NBA - WWE - UFC