Sports Zone On Kodiapps

Match Day - Wednesday 16th September 2020

VIDIPRINTER

The time is 03:24 (GMT) - Auto updates every 60 seconds
22:11 - Full Time - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 Manchester City 3
22:06 - Goal - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 Manchester City 3 (Gabriel Jesus 90+5')
21:50 - Goal - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 (Raul Alonso Jiménez Rodríguez 78') Manchester City 2
21:46 - Full Time - Portimonense 1 Paços de Ferreira 1
21:39 - Full Time - Milan 2 Bologna 0
21:37 - Full Time - Cercle Brugge 3 Sint-Truidense VV 0
21:34 - Goal - Cercle Brugge 3 (Victor Alexander da Silva 90+1') Sint-Truidense VV 0
21:32 - Red Card - (Mitchell Dijks 88') Bologna
21:02 - Half time - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 Manchester City 2
20:56 - Goal - Portimonense 1 (Fabrício 53') Paços de Ferreira 1
20:55 - Penalty Scored - Milan 2 (Zlatan Ibrahimovic 51') Bologna 0
20:47 - Goal - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 Manchester City 2 (Phil Foden 32')
20:34 - Penalty Scored - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 Manchester City 1 (Kevin De Bruyne 20')
20:33 - Half time - Milan 1 Bologna 0
20:33 - Half time - Portimonense 0 Paços de Ferreira 1
20:33 - Half time - Cercle Brugge 2 Sint-Truidense VV 0
20:22 - Goal - Milan 1 (Zlatan Ibrahimovic 35') Bologna 0
20:15 - Penalty Scored - Cercle Brugge 2 (Ike Ugbo 31') Sint-Truidense VV 0
20:09 - Goal - Cercle Brugge 1 (Dino Hotic 25') Sint-Truidense VV 0
20:09 - Full Time - Varbergs BoIS 1 Helsingborgs IF 3
19:58 - Full Time - Fenerbahçe 0 Hatayspor 0
19:57 - Full Time - IF Elfsborg 1 BK Häcken 1
19:56 - Full Time - IK Sirius 2 Falkenbergs FF 1
19:54 - Full Time - Aston Villa 1 Sheffield United 0
19:54 - Full Time - Aalborg BK 1 AC Horsens 0
19:51 - Full Time - Mjällby AIF 1 Örebro SK 0
19:50 - Goal - IF Elfsborg 1 BK Häcken 1 (Johan Hammar 89')
19:49 - Goal - Varbergs BoIS 1 Helsingborgs IF 3 (Rasmus Jönsson 81')
19:42 - Goal - IK Sirius 2 Falkenbergs FF 1 (Edi Sylisufaj 84')
19:41 - Red Card - (Isaac Sackey 81') Hatayspor
19:35 - Goal - IK Sirius 2 (Stefano Vecchia 77') Falkenbergs FF 0
19:34 - Red Card - (Rubén Ribeiro 73') Hatayspor
19:26 - Goal - IK Sirius 1 (Elias Andersson 68') Falkenbergs FF 0
19:23 - Red Card - (Johan Martensson 67') Örebro SK
19:23 - Goal - Aston Villa 1 (Ezri Konsa Ngoyo 63') Sheffield United 0
19:10 - Goal - Aalborg BK 1 (Tom van Weert 53') AC Horsens 0
18:54 - Half time - Varbergs BoIS 1 Helsingborgs IF 2
18:53 - Penalty Scored - Varbergs BoIS 1 Helsingborgs IF 2 (Anthony van den Hurk 45+2')
18:52 - Full Time - Piast Gliwice 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1
18:50 - Half time - IF Elfsborg 1 BK Häcken 0
18:50 - Half time - Aston Villa 0 Sheffield United 0
18:48 - Half time - IK Sirius 0 Falkenbergs FF 0
18:47 - Half time - Aalborg BK 0 AC Horsens 0
18:47 - Half time - Mjällby AIF 0 Örebro SK 0
18:46 - Half time - Fenerbahçe 0 Hatayspor 0
18:46 - Goal - Varbergs BoIS 1 Helsingborgs IF 1 (Alex Timossi Andersson 41')
18:25 - Goal - IF Elfsborg 1 (Johan Larsson 24') BK Häcken 0

SPORTS HEADLINES

Sky BBC Football Fox ESPN CBS UFC Boxing NFL NBA MLB WWE

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

Tue 15th Wed 16th Thu 17th Fri 18th Sat 19th Sun 20th Mon 21st Tue 22nd

UK Leagues - 2020-09-16 [GMT]

European Leagues - 2020-09-16 [GMT]

Cup Competitions - 2020-09-16 [GMT]

English League Cup - 2nd Round Everton v Salford City ST: 20:15 Arena Sport 2 HD Serbia Arena Sport 3 HD Croatia beIN Connect FRANCE beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports Australia 2 HD beIN Sports France 1 HD beIN Sports MENA 11 HD beIN Sports MENA 2 HD Cytavision Sports 4 HD Diema Sport 2 HD Digi Sport 4 (rom) Eleven Sports 1 Poland HD ESPN+ USA MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD MATCH! TV / HD Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia HD Setanta Sports Ukraine HD Sky Sports Football UK / HD Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD

English League Cup - 2nd Round West Bromwich Albion v Harrogate Town ST: 18:00 Arena Sport 2 HD Serbia Arena Sport 3 HD Croatia beIN Connect FRANCE beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports Australia 2 HD beIN Sports France 2 HD beIN Sports MENA 11 HD Diema Sport 2 HD Digi Sport 4 (rom) ESPN+ USA EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia HD Setanta Sports Ukraine HD Sky Sports Football UK / HD

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Round Qualifier Ferencvros v Dinamo Zagreb ST: 18:00 Arena Sport 1 HD Croatia M4 Sport / HD (hungary) MATCH! Futbol 3 / HD MATCH! TV / HD Sport 2 Ukraine

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Round Qualifier Maccabi Tel Aviv v Dinamo Brest ST: 18:00 Sport 1 Israel / HD Sport 1 Ukraine

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Round Qualifier Midtjylland v Young Boys ST: 19:30 RTS Deux HD (Suisse) RTS Sport Player SRF Zwei HD (Schweiz) TV3+ (denmark) / HD ViaPlay (denmark) / HD

UEFA Champions League - 3rd Round Qualifier Omonia Nicosia v Red Star Belgrade ST: 16:00 Arena Sport 1 HD BiH Arena Sport 1 HD Montenegro Arena Sport 1 HD Serbia Arena Sport 3 HD Croatia PrimeTel 1 CY / HD RTS 1 Serbia / HD

Other Leagues - 2020-09-16 [GMT]

The Best Guide Links - 2020-09-16

Live Soccer - LOS Football - BEIN TV Guide - LOS American Football - NFL - LOS Boxing/Fighting - Rugby - Cricket - NHL - NBA - WWE - UFC