Sports Zone On Kodiapps

Match Day - Thursday 26th November 2020

VIDIPRINTER

The time is 07:08 (GMT) - Auto updates every 60 seconds
21:58 - Full Time - West Ham United 2 Aston Villa 1
21:54 - Full Time - Real Betis 0 Eibar 2
21:52 - Full Time - Virtus Entella 0 SPAL 1
21:44 - Full Time - Canvey Island 0 Boreham Wood 3
21:43 - Full Time - Genoa 1 Parma 2
21:37 - Full Time - Royal Antwerp 3 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2
21:27 - Goal - Canvey Island 0 Boreham Wood 3 (Matt Rhead 83')
21:16 - Goal - Virtus Entella 0 SPAL 1 (Federico Di Francesco 59')
21:12 - Penalty Scored - Real Betis 0 Eibar 2 (Esteban Burgos 54')
21:08 - Goal - Real Betis 0 Eibar 1 (Yoshinori Muto 49')
21:03 - Goal - West Ham United 2 (Jarrod Bowen 46') Aston Villa 1
21:00 - Full Time - Marítimo 1 Benfica 2
20:59 - Goal - Royal Antwerp 3 (Martin Hongla 57') Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2
20:54 - Goal - Genoa 1 (Eldor Shomurodov 50') Parma 2
20:51 - Goal - Genoa 0 Parma 2 (Gervais Kouassi 47')
20:48 - Half time - Real Betis 0 Eibar 0
20:47 - Half time - Virtus Entella 0 SPAL 0
20:46 - Half time - West Ham United 1 Aston Villa 1
20:35 - Half time - Genoa 0 Parma 1
20:34 - Half time - Canvey Island 0 Boreham Wood 2
20:32 - Half time - Royal Antwerp 2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2
20:25 - Goal - West Ham United 1 Aston Villa 1 (Jack Grealish 25')
20:15 - Goal - Canvey Island 0 Boreham Wood 2 (Kane Smith 28')
20:15 - Goal - Marítimo 1 Benfica 2 (Everton 51')
19:55 - Full Time - Hammarby IF 0 IFK Norrköping 1
20:02 - Goal - Royal Antwerp 2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (Kamal Sowah 17')
20:02 - Goal - West Ham United 1 (Angelo Ogbonna 2') Aston Villa 0
19:57 - Goal - Genoa 0 Parma 1 (Gervais Kouassi 10')
19:57 - Penalty Scored - Royal Antwerp 2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (Thomas Henry 12')
19:56 - Goal - Canvey Island 0 Boreham Wood 1 (Kabongo Tshimanga 8')
19:53 - Goal - Royal Antwerp 2 (Dieudonne Mbokani Bezua 8') Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0
19:53 - Half time - Marítimo 1 Benfica 1
19:53 - Full Time - Brøndby IF 4 Lyngby BK 1
19:50 - Goal - Royal Antwerp 1 (Dylan Batubinsika 5') Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0
19:50 - Full Time - AIK 0 Kalmar FF 1
19:46 - Goal - Brøndby IF 4 Lyngby BK 1 (Magnus Warming 90')
19:40 - Goal - AIK 0 Kalmar FF 1 (Erik Israelsson 84')
19:35 - Goal - Brøndby IF 4 (Jesper Lindstrom 79') Lyngby BK 0
19:33 - Goal - Marítimo 1 Benfica 1 (Luis Miguel Afonso Fernandes 32')
19:28 - Full Time - Torino 2 Sampdoria 2
19:25 - Full Time - Leicester City 1 Fulham 2
19:24 - Full Time - Apollon Smyrnis 3 Volos NFC 3
19:20 - Goal - Apollon Smyrnis 3 Volos NFC 3 (Rodrigo Colombo 90+2')
19:14 - Goal - Leicester City 1 (Harvey Barnes 86') Fulham 2
19:14 - Goal - Marítimo 1 (Rodrigo Pinho 14') Benfica 0
19:11 - Goal - Brøndby IF 3 (Sigurd Rosted 55') Lyngby BK 0
19:10 - Goal - Torino 2 (Soualiho Meité 77') Sampdoria 2
19:08 - Goal - Apollon Smyrnis 3 Volos NFC 2 (Julián Bartolo 79')
19:03 - Goal - Brøndby IF 2 (Mikkel Uhre 46') Lyngby BK 0

SPORTS HEADLINES

Sky BBC Football Fox ESPN CBS UFC Boxing NFL NBA MLB WWE

FOOTBALL FIXTURES

Wed 25th Thu 26th Fri 27th Sat 28th Sun 29th Mon 30th Tue 1st Wed 2nd

UK Leagues - 2020-11-26 [GMT]

European Leagues - 2020-11-26 [GMT]

Cup Competitions - 2020-11-26 [GMT]

UEFA Europa League - Group A, Matchday 4 CFR Cluj v Roma ST: 20:00 BNT 3 HD (bulgaria) Digi Sport 1 (rom) / HD Polsat Sport Premium 5 PPV HD RMC Sport Live 7 Sky Sport 252 / HD Sky Sport Uno Italia / HD SuperSport 3 HD (alb) Telefoot Stadium 1 TV8 / HD (Italia)

UEFA Europa League - Group A, Matchday 4 CSKA Sofia v Young Boys ST: 17:55 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 12 HD RMC Sport Live 12 RSI La 2 HD (Svizzera) RTS Deux HD (Suisse) SRF Zwei HD (Schweiz)

UEFA Europa League - Group B, Matchday 4 Dundalk v Rapid Vienna ST: 20:00 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 12 HD BT Sport ESPN / HD RMC Sport Live 13

UEFA Europa League - Group B, Matchday 4 Molde v Arsenal ST: 17:55 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 11 HD beIN Sports MENA 2 HD BT Sport 2 / HD Digi Sport 3 (rom) Polsat Sport Premium 6 PPV HD RMC Sport 2 HD Sky Sport 253 / HD Sport 3 Israel / HD Telefoot Stadium 1

UEFA Europa League - Group C, Matchday 4 Nice v Slavia Prague ST: 20:00 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 6 HD Polsat Sport Premium 5 PPV HD RMC Sport 1 HD Telefoot Channel

UEFA Europa League - Group D, Matchday 4 Rangers v Benfica ST: 20:00 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 7 HD beIN Sports MENA 9 HD BT Sport 3 / HD CBC Sport HD Digi Sport 2 (rom) / HD Polsat Sport Premium 2 HD Sky Sport 255 / HD Sport 4 Israel / HD Telefoot Stadium 4

UEFA Europa League - Group D, Matchday 4 Standard Lige v Lech Poznan ST: 20:00 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 8 HD Polsat Sport Premium 1 HD RMC Sport Live 11 RTBF La Deux (Belgique) Sport TV5 (portugal) Telefoot Stadium 3

UEFA Europa League - Group E, Matchday 4 Granada v Omonia Nicosia ST: 20:00 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 10 HD GOL (Espaa) RMC Sport Live 12

UEFA Europa League - Group F, Matchday 4 AZ Alkmaar v Real Sociedad ST: 20:00 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 3 HD Fox Sports 1 Nederland HD Polsat Sport Premium 4 PPV HD RMC Sport Live 10 Sport TV4 (portugal) / HD SuperSport 4 HD (alb) Telefoot Stadium 7

UEFA Europa League - Group F, Matchday 4 Napoli v Rijeka ST: 20:00 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 2 HD Digi Sport 4 (rom) Polsat Sport Premium 6 PPV HD RMC Sport Live 6 Sky Sport 253 / HD Sky Sport Arena Italia / HD Slovenia TV2 HD SuperSport 2 HD (alb) Telefoot Stadium 6

UEFA Europa League - Group G, Matchday 4 Sporting Braga v Leicester City ST: 17:55 beIN Sports MENA 9 HD BT Sport 1 / HD Polsat Sport Premium 4 PPV HD RMC Sport Live 5 Sky Sport 255 / HD Telefoot Stadium 2

UEFA Europa League - Group H, Matchday 4 Lille v AC Milan ST: 17:55 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 1 HD BNT 3 HD (bulgaria) BT Sport ESPN / HD Digi Sport 2 (rom) / HD Fox Sports 1 Nederland HD Polsat Sport Premium 2 HD RMC Sport 1 HD RMC Story (France) / HD Sky Sport 252 / HD Sky Sport Uno Italia / HD Sport 4 Israel / HD Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD SuperSport 2 HD (alb) Telefoot Channel

UEFA Europa League - Group H, Matchday 4 Sparta Prague v Celtic ST: 17:55 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 3 HD BT Sport 3 / HD Polsat Sport Premium 3 PPV HD Sky Sport 254 / HD Sport 1 Israel / HD Telefoot Stadium 3

UEFA Europa League - Group I, Matchday 4 Maccabi Tel Aviv v Villarreal ST: 17:55 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 13 HD RMC Sport Live 7 Sport 2 Israel / HD SuperSport 3 HD (alb) Telefoot Stadium 4

UEFA Europa League - Group I, Matchday 4 Qarabagh v Sivasspor ST: 17:55 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 4 HD CBC Sport HD RMC Sport Live 15

UEFA Europa League - Group J, Matchday 4 LASK Linz v Antwerp ST: 17:55 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 10 HD RMC Sport Live 13 RTBF La Deux (Belgique)

UEFA Europa League - Group J, Matchday 4 Tottenham v Ludogorets ST: 20:00 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 1 HD beIN Sports MENA 11 HD BNT 1 HD (bulgaria) BT Sport 2 / HD BT Sport Ultimate 4K Digi Sport 3 (rom) Fox Sports 4 Nederland HD RMC Sport 2 HD Sky Sport 254 / HD Sport 1 Israel / HD Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD Telefoot Stadium 8 ($/geo/R)

UEFA Europa League - Group K, Matchday 4 CSKA Moscow v Feyenoord ST: 17:55 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 6 HD Fox Sports 2 Nederland HD RMC Sport Live 10 RTL 7 HD SuperSport 4 HD (alb) Telefoot Stadium 5 Telefoot Stadium 6

UEFA Europa League - Group L, Matchday 4 Slovan Liberec v Hoffenheim ST: 17:55 beIN Connect MENA beIN Sports MENA 5 HD DAZN 1 Bar Deutsch HD RMC Sport Live 8 Telefoot Stadium 7

Other Leagues - 2020-11-26 [GMT]

The Best Guide Links - 2020-11-26

Live Soccer - LOS Football - BEIN TV Guide - LOS American Football - NFL - LOS Boxing/Fighting - Rugby - Cricket - NHL - NBA - WWE - UFC