Landmark: Alpensia Ocean 700 Water Park, Pyeongchang, Gangwon-do Guests: Hyun Young Air Date : 20th-Feb-2011
Landmark: Times Square Mall, Seoul Guests: Lee Hyo-ri, Hwang Jung-eum Air Date : 11th-Jul-2010 Read More
Landmark: Suwon World Cup Stadium, Suwon Guests: Lee Chun-hee, Goo Ha-ra Air Date : 18th-Jul-2010 Read More
Landmark: Suwon World Cup Stadium, Suwon Guests: Song Ji-hyo Air Date : 25th-Jul-2010 Read More
Landmark: Gwacheon National Science Museum, Gwacheon, Gyeonggi-do Guests: Nichkhun (2PM), Jessica Jung (Girls' Generation) Air Date : 1st-Aug-2010 Read More
Landmark: Gwacheon National Science Museum, Gwancheon, Gyeonggi-do Guests: Nichkhun (2PM), Jessica Jung (Girls' Generation) Air Date : 8th-Aug-2010 Read More
Landmark: N Seoul Tower Guests: Se7en, Kim Shin-young, Son Dam-bi Air Date : 15th-Aug-2010 Read More
Landmark: Sejong Center for the Performing Arts, Seoul Guests: Jo Kwon (2AM), Jung Yong-hwa (CN Blue), Hahm Eun-jeong (T-ara) Air Date : 22nd-Aug-2010 Read More
Landmarks: Seoul Museum of History and Gyeonghui Palace, Seoul Guests: Lee Joon, Park Jun-gyu, Victoria Song (f(x)) Air Date : 29th-Aug-2010 Read More
Landmark: Lotte World, Seoul Guests: Lee Hong-ki (FT Island), Kim Soo-ro, Shin Bong-sun Air Date : 5th-Sep-2010 Read More
Landmark: National Museum of Contemporary Art, Gwacheon, Gyeonggi-do Guests: Cha Tae-hyun, Yoon Se-ah Air Date : 12th-Sep-2010 Read More
Landmark: Seoul Central Post Office, Seoul Guests: Jung Yong-hwa (CN Blue), Kim Je-dong Air Date : 19th-Sep-2010 Read More
Landmark: Seoul Design Fair, Seoul Olympic Stadium Air Date : 26th-Sep-2010 Read More
Landmark: SBS Broadcasting Center, Seoul Guests: Jang Dong-min, Lizzy (After School) Air Date : 3rd-Oct-2010 Read More
Landmark: Boramae Safety Experience Center, Seoul Guests: Lizzy (After School) Air Date : 17th-Oct-2010 Read More
Landmark: Seoul Metro Subway Yard, Goyang, Gyeonggi-do Guests: Kim Kwang-kyu, Tony An Air Date : 24th-Oct-2010 Read More
Landmark: I'Park Mall, Seoul Guests: Kwon Yuri (Girls' Generation) Air Date : 31st-Oct-2010 Read More
Landmark: Hanyang Women's University, Seoul Guests: Jung Yong-hwa (CN Blue), Ko Joo-won Air Date : 7th-Nov-2010 Read More
Landmark: Busan International Cruise Ship, Gwangan Bridge, Busan Air Date : 21st-Nov-2010 Read More
Landmark: Namsangol Hanok Village, Seoul Guest: Nichkhun (2PM) Air Date : 28th-Nov-2010 Read More
Landmark: Korea Meteorological Administration, Seoul Guest: Kim Hee-chul (Super Junior) Air Date : 5th-Dec-2010 Read More
Landmark: Gwangmyeong Station, Gwangmyeong, Gyeonggi-do Guest: Kim Je-dong Air Date : 12th-Dec-2010 Read More
Landmark: Lotte Mart, Seoul Guests: Choi Si-won (Super Junior), Kim Min-jong Air Date : 19th-Dec-2010 Read More
Landmark: Alpensia Ski Resort, Pyeongchang, Gangwon-do Guests: Shim Hyung-rae Air Date : 26th-Dec-2010 Read More
Landmark: Xi Wi City, Goyang, Gyeonggi-do Guests: Lee Kyung-sil, Song Eun-yi Air Date : 2nd-Jan-2011 Read More
Landmark: Museum Comics Information Center, Bucheon, Gyeonggi-do Guest: Park Bo-young Air Date : 9th-Jan-2011 Read More
Landmark: Nakwon Instruments Shopping Center, Seoul Guests: Jung Jin-young, Lee Moon-sik Air Date : 16th-Jan-2011 Read More
Landmark: Seoul Arts Center, Seoul Guests: Max Changmin, U-Know Yunho (both of TVXQ) Air Date : 23rd-Jan-2011 Read More
Landmark: Ansung Natural Resort, Ansung, Gyeonggi-do Guest: Kim Byung-man Air Date : 30th-Jan-2011 Read More
Landmark: COEX Aquarium, Seoul Air Date : 6th-Feb-2011 Read More
Landmark: National Center for Korean Traditional Performing Arts, Seoul Guests: Seung-ri (Big Bang) Air Date : 13th-Feb-2011 Read More
Landmark: Alpensia Ocean 700 Water Park, Pyeongchang, Gangwon-do Guests: Hyun Young Air Date : 20th-Feb-2011 Read More
Ordinary Angels 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
The Instinct 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
All Fun and Games 2023 - Movies (May 2nd)
Godzilla Minus One 2023 - Movies (May 2nd)
Tommy Tiernan Tomfoolery 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
Turtles All the Way Down 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
The Idea of You 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
Secrets of the Neanderthals 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
Creating a Universe - The Making of Rebel Moon 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
Justice League Crisis on Infinite Earths Part Two 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
The Contestant 2023 - Movies (May 2nd)
Boy Kills World 2023 - Movies (May 2nd)
Arcadian 2024 - Movies (May 1st)
Down the Rabbit Hole 2024 - Movies (May 1st)
A Million Days 2023 - Movies (May 1st)
Resurrected 2023 - Movies (May 1st)
This Never Happened 2024 - Movies (May 1st)
The Peasants 2023 - Movies (May 1st)
Sick Girl 2023 - Movies (Apr 30th)
The Portable Door 2023 - Movies (Apr 30th)
Great White Fight Club 2023 - Movies (Apr 30th)
Down Home Fab - (May 3rd)
Sugar - (May 3rd)
Franklin - (May 3rd)
The Young and the Restless - (May 3rd)
The Price Is Right - (May 3rd)
Law dis-Order - (May 3rd)
The Beat with Ari Melber - (May 3rd)
The ReidOut - (May 3rd)
Lets Make a Deal - (May 3rd)
The Talk - (May 3rd)
Young Sheldon - (May 3rd)
Station 19 - (May 3rd)
Elsbeth - (May 3rd)
The Bold and the Beautiful - (May 3rd)
Clarksons Farm - (May 3rd)
Ghosts - (May 3rd)
Love Triangle - (May 2nd)
Garden Rescue - (May 2nd)
Granite Harbour - (May 2nd)
The Beechgrove Garden - (May 2nd)