Robots competing in Heat K: Axios, Panic Attack, Purple Predator, Toecutter, Hefty, X-Terminator, Judge Shred, Mr Punch Air Date : 15th-Dec-2000
Robots competing in Heat A: Brimhur, Weeliwako, Mace 2, Stinger, Raizer Blade, Red Dragon, Forklift's Revenge, Suicidal Tendencies Air Date : 22nd-Sep-2000 Read More
Robots competing in Heat B: Abaddon, Technophobic, Pitbull, Sumpthing, General Carnage, Robocow, Behemoth, Shark Attack Air Date : 29th-Sep-2000 Read More
Robots competing in Heat C: Agent Orange, Max Damage, Spike, Blade, Aggrobot, Binky, Backstabber, Razer Air Date : 6th-Oct-2000 Read More
Robots competing in Heat D: Sir Chromalot, Shell Shock, Big Brother, Grim Reaper, Milly-Ann Bug, Bumblebot, Flipper, Ultor Air Date : 13th-Oct-2000 Read More
Robots competing in Heat E: Anorakaphobia, Miss Ile, The Big Cheese, Shrapnel, Crocodilotron, Chaos 2, Hammertron, Sonic Air Date : 27th-Oct-2000 Read More
Robots competing in Heat F: Mortis, Ming, Gravedigger, Manic Mutant, Vector, T 2, Darke Destroyer, Sgt. Meikle Air Date : 3rd-Nov-2000 Read More
Robots competing in Heat G: Bulldog Breed, Robopig, Kater Killer, Napalm, Henry, Haardvark, Steg-O-Saw-Us, Orac's Revenge Air Date : 10th-Nov-2000 Read More
Robots competing in Heat H: Ally Gator, Corporal Punishment, Berserk 2, Tut's Revenge, Hypno-Disc, Robogeddon, Death Warmed Up, Stealth Air Date : 17th-Nov-2000 Read More
Robots competing in Heat I: Armour-Geddon, Onslaught, Beast of Bodmin, Crusher, Vercingetorix, Terrorpin, Invertabrat, The Witch Air Date : 24th-Nov-2000 Read More
Robots competing in Heat J: 101, Overkill, Centurion, Excalibur, Eric, King Buxton, The Iron Mask, Weld-Dor Air Date : 8th-Dec-2000 Read More
Robots competing in Heat K: Axios, Panic Attack, Purple Predator, Toecutter, Hefty, X-Terminator, Judge Shred, Mr Punch Air Date : 15th-Dec-2000 Read More
Robots competing in Heat L: Undertaker, Panzer, Challenger 2, Atlas, Evil Weevil, Triterobot, Flip Flop Fly, Wild Willy Air Date : 22nd-Dec-2000 Read More
Robots competing in Heat M: Hammerhead, Pussycat, Cassius 2, Dundee, Scutter's Revenge, Plunderstorm, Thermador, Zeus Air Date : 5th-Jan-2001 Read More
Robots competing in Heat N: Thing 2, Prizephita, Crippler, All Torque, Daisy Chopper, Griffon, Cerberus, Killerhurtz Air Date : 12th-Jan-2001 Read More
Robots competing in Heat O: Schumey Too, The Steel Avenger, Diotoir, Sting 2, Fire Storm, Crasha Gnasha, Terminal Ferocity, Facet Air Date : 19th-Jan-2001 Read More
Robots competing in Heat P: Victor 2, Scarab, Trident, Twn Trwn, Rattus Rattus, S.M.I.D.S.Y., Dreadnaut, Psychokiller Air Date : 26th-Jan-2001 Read More
Winners of Heats A, B, D, E, K, N, O, and P compete in Semi-Final 1 Air Date : 7th-Apr-2000 Read More
Winners of Heats C, F, G, H, I, J, L, and M compete in Semi-Final 2 Air Date : 14th-Apr-2000 Read More
The Grand Final of The Third Wars Air Date : 21st-Apr-2000 Read More
Ordinary Angels 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
The Instinct 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
All Fun and Games 2023 - Movies (May 2nd)
Godzilla Minus One 2023 - Movies (May 2nd)
Tommy Tiernan Tomfoolery 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
Turtles All the Way Down 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
The Idea of You 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
Secrets of the Neanderthals 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
Creating a Universe - The Making of Rebel Moon 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
Justice League Crisis on Infinite Earths Part Two 2024 - Movies (May 2nd)
The Contestant 2023 - Movies (May 2nd)
Boy Kills World 2023 - Movies (May 2nd)
Arcadian 2024 - Movies (May 1st)
Down the Rabbit Hole 2024 - Movies (May 1st)
A Million Days 2023 - Movies (May 1st)
Resurrected 2023 - Movies (May 1st)
This Never Happened 2024 - Movies (May 1st)
The Peasants 2023 - Movies (May 1st)
Sick Girl 2023 - Movies (Apr 30th)
The Portable Door 2023 - Movies (Apr 30th)
Great White Fight Club 2023 - Movies (Apr 30th)
The Circle - (May 2nd)
A Place in the Sun- Summer Sun - (May 2nd)
MSNBC Reports Andrea Mitchell Reports - (May 2nd)
The Express Way with Dule Hill - (May 2nd)
Frontline - (May 2nd)
Raw Talk - (May 2nd)
Hudson and Rex - (May 2nd)
A Gentleman in Moscow - (May 2nd)
Bangers and Cash - (May 2nd)
All Elite Wrestling- Dynamite - (May 2nd)
The Amazing Race - (May 2nd)
WWE Main Event - (May 2nd)
House Hunters- Where Are They Now? - (May 2nd)
The 11th Hour with Stephanie Ruhle - (May 2nd)
Pawn Stars- Best Of - (May 2nd)
Theresa Caputo- Raising Spirits - (May 2nd)
Dateline- Secrets Uncovered - (May 2nd)
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw - (May 2nd)
Abbott Elementary - (May 2nd)
Survivor - (May 2nd)